Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.02.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Mähe tee 25b-22, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 11912 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5064989 · +372 6048333e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62201 — Computer consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100886797ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 254900ZSXSPAA7EEUN74 · issued 05.01.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoMN
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoNafthal Grupp OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€215klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€268klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 214 621 € | 268 140 € | 2 610 594 € | €2.6m | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 272 356 € | −25 267 € | 2 342 454 € | €2.4m | 1 | 30.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 272 536 € | 182 170 € | 2 367 721 € | €2.4m | 1 | 02.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 273 375 € | 250 235 € | 2 185 551 € | €2.2m | 1 | 19.09.2023 |
| 2020 | 221 299 € | 148 018 € | 1 935 316 € | €1.9m | 1 | 08.08.2022 |
| 2019 | 255 566 € | 207 804 € | 1 787 298 € | €1.8m | 1 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 56 805 € | 7344 € | 3820 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 231 491 € | 34 643 € | 16 226 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 237 397 € | 17 146 € | 9424 € | — |
| 2023 | 258 594 € | 14 114 € | 9008 € | — |
| 2022 | 274 801 € | 20 196 € | 9040 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €51k | €67k | €52k | €62k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €11k | €10k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €75k | €47k | €63k | €52k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €48k | €59k | €87k | €65k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €69k | €73k | €67k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10077888 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10077888 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10077888 / 10 · Status: In force
14.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 18 more events
14.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10077888 / 9 · Status: In force
07.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
07.08.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10077888 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10077888 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10077888 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10077888 / 5 · Status: In force
15.12.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 77888 / 4 · Status: In force
14.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 77888 / M1 · Status: In force
22.06.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.06.2004
Amending entry
Ä 77888 / 3 · Status: In force
04.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 77888 / 2 · Status: In force
17.02.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.02.2004
First entry
Ä 77888 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Meelis NafthalBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies