Overview
e-Business Register · 35 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.03.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Teatri väljak 1-116, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5153383e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100934115ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 35 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 35 min agoPE
Prospera Eesti OsaühingFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 03.03.2004
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 35 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 35 min agoMV
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.12.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 35 min agoTech stack
TehnoloogiadDomains (1)
manutent.ee
Could not analyse (fetch failed)Telia Eesti ASEIS WHOIS
Veebilehte ei õnnestunud analüüsida (fetch failed).
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€265klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-226klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 264 778 € | −225 996 € | 4 731 197 € | €5.7m | 2 | 31.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 55 002 € | 190 995 € | 633 646 € | €955k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 61 817 € | 101 092 € | 442 651 € | €605k | 1 | 27.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 47 007 € | −32 627 € | 341 559 € | €537k | 1 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 39 145 € | −8296 € | 374 186 € | €590k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 56 358 € | −35 397 € | 382 482 € | €648k | 1 | 26.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 51 292 € | 8617 € | 6220 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 201 241 € | 30 048 € | 24 426 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 119 807 € | 14 734 € | 13 130 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1 655 165 € | 0 € | 3508 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 62 261 € | 1523 € | 3169 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €51k | €59k | €46k | €45k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €7k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €7k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | €24k | €34k | €49k |
| State taxes 2024 | 831 € | €4k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 913 € | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €13k | €1.6m | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 859 € | 883 € | 883 € | 883 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €14k | €23k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | 790 € | 733 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 733 € | 812 € | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (10 · 5,26 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiLaratsi, Läbara küla, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%80701:003:0592#2242934
3,74 ha
Land Register →Lubja tee 2, Lubja küla, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%89001:010:2564#10195002
7927 m²
Land Register →Estonia pst 7 // Teatri väljak 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond× 4
3708 m²
Land Register →Estonia pst 5a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond× 2
1778 m²
Land Register →Roosikrantsi tn 4c, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%78401:107:0760#3093401
1281 m²
Land Register →Show remaining (1)
Kauba tn 2, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, Saare maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%34901:007:0030#234
474 m²
Land Register →History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+1971 € (kokku 1971 €)
2025
- 31.12.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 31.12.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 264 778 €
- 06.11.2025Sai osanikuksMärt Vooglaid · · 100 %
- 06.11.2025Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)2×expand ›
- Kanne nr 18 · kanne
- Ä 10078224 / 18 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 18.03.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Kanne nr 17 · kanne
- Ä 10078224 / 17 · Olek: Jõustunud
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 55 002 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Märt VooglaidBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies