Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.03.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Paluülase tee 13, Maardu linn, 74114 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5012615e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46131 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materialse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100887136ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€247klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-50klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 246 724 € | −49 651 € | 975 666 € | €1.0m | 1 | 04.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 260 439 € | 5638 € | 1 025 317 € | €1.0m | 1 | 08.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 647 390 € | −11 198 € | 1 019 679 € | €1.1m | 1 | 07.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 494 113 € | 20 917 € | 1 030 877 € | €1.4m | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 429 330 € | 204 972 € | 1 009 960 € | €1.2m | 3 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 627 408 € | 156 718 € | 804 987 € | €1.1m | 3 | 25.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 92 936 € | 9877 € | 1106 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 226 068 € | 16 749 € | 4301 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 301 197 € | 34 632 € | 4077 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 252 844 € | 19 845 € | 3229 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 737 083 € | 41 881 € | 3313 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €93k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €53k | €60k | €56k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | €7k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €97k | €103k | €46k | €55k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €13k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 894 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €69k | €51k | €76k | €57k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | 0 € | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 745 € | 948 € | 840 € | 696 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €323k | €227k | €127k | €60k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €21k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 776 € | 858 € | 858 € | 821 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €45k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
45 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 23.02.2015 · kehtiv
Real estate (5 · 2,01 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiPirita tee 20a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%78401:115:0121#3579650
8759 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Pirita tee 20a, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%78401:115:0121#3612850
8759 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Raua tn 10, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%78401:113:0360#25982001
1308 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tatari tn 28, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 85% Ärimaa 15%78401:106:0630#24945601
757 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tatari tn 16, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 75% Elamumaa 25%78401:101:7044#21541950
481 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (30)
e-Business Register · entries17.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 14 · Status: In force
12.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
27.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
27.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 11 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 9 · Status: In force
23.02.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
23.02.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10078478 / 8 · Status: In force
10.02.2015
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10078478 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10078478 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10078478 / M2 · Status: In force
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / 6 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10078478 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 78478 / 5 · Status: In force
10.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 78478 / 4 · Status: In force
30.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 78478 / 3 · Status: In force
31.03.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.03.2004
Amending entry
Ä 78478 / 2 · Status: In force
16.03.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.03.2004
First entry
Ä 78478 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Paul ReierBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company