Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.03.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabriku tn 2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6275950e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47821 — Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100891753ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 18 853,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoVR
Born 1951 · 75 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoSwestal Osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 131 015 € | 30 778 € | 122 976 € | €187k | 1 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 114 112 € | 28 414 € | 92 198 € | €117k | 1 | 25.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 108 406 € | 24 388 € | 63 784 € | €93k | 1 | 10.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 94 932 € | −68 773 € | 39 396 € | €54k | 1 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 86 830 € | −33 560 € | 108 169 € | €128k | 1 | 06.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 105 677 € | −10 180 € | 141 729 € | €170k | 2 | 20.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 745 € | 7149 € | 3268 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 116 461 € | 26 523 € | 14 402 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 141 638 € | 25 094 € | 11 542 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 114 632 € | 18 620 € | 8389 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 106 717 € | 15 554 € | 7477 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €29k | €28k | €29k | €31k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €31k | €30k | €36k | €44k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €28k | €30k | €28k | €28k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €30k | €23k | €29k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 16 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
10.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 15 · Status: In force
10.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
15.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 33 more events
15.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
17.07.2018
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 10078282 / M6 · Status: In force
17.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 13 · Status: In force
17.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 11 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
15.09.2016
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10078282 / 10 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 9 · Status: In force
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2016
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10078282 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 8 · Status: In force
30.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.08.2013
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10078282 / 7 · Status: In force
26.08.2013
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 7
27.02.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10078282 / 6 · Status: In force
27.02.2013
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 6
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / 5 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10078282 / M3 · Status: In force
06.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 78282 / 4 · Status: In force
02.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 78282 / 3 · Status: In force
02.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.10.2007
Amending entry
Ä 78282 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.11.2004
Amending entry
Ä 78282 / 2 · Status: In force
25.03.2004
First entry
Ä 78282 · Status: In force
25.03.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.03.2004
First entry
Ä 78282 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Vello RoovikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Sten RoovikBoard member · 3 other companies
Sergey StasyukFounder · 1 other company