Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.04.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Kuuma tn 3-24, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76505 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5088777e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100896075ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 8944,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845006C1A856D51C098 · issued 10.11.2022GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoRL
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TS
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoSkyland OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 326 432 € | 105 581 € | 698 033 € | €1.5m | 16 | 31.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 117 428 € | 111 930 € | 592 452 € | €1.4m | 15 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 024 230 € | 47 071 € | 480 522 € | €1.2m | 15 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 879 123 € | 111 424 € | 433 451 € | €980k | 15 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 684 716 € | 49 053 € | 322 027 € | €875k | 15 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 705 237 € | −40 881 € | 272 974 € | €869k | 16 | 03.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 313 672 € | 106 574 € | 66 671 € | 22 |
| 2025 | 1 811 085 € | 467 627 € | 278 557 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 1 360 344 € | 366 158 € | 224 197 € | 20 |
| 2023 | 1 354 828 € | 308 972 € | 187 097 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 045 761 € | 277 774 € | 161 945 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €314k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €107k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 22 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €316k | €360k | €413k | €722k |
| State taxes 2025 | €96k | €89k | €141k | €140k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €65k | €67k | €79k | €68k |
| Employees 2025 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €303k | €321k | €366k | €370k |
| State taxes 2024 | €58k | €90k | €111k | €108k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €49k | €51k | €62k | €62k |
| Employees 2024 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 |
| Revenue 2023 | €464k | €283k | €305k | €302k |
| State taxes 2023 | €64k | €87k | €87k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €45k | €43k | €53k | €47k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €209k | €292k | €284k | €260k |
| State taxes 2022 | €62k | €68k | €73k | €74k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €41k | €40k | €38k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 15 |
Licences (21)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080211from 15.05.2025 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079399from 07.03.2025 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK041135from 01.10.2024 – 17.03.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077463from 26.09.2024 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK076165from 09.05.2024 – 14.06.2032
Show remaining active (16)
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040757from 21.03.2024 – 17.03.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa tõestatud koopia (sõitjatevedu)
TegevuslubaYTSK040758from 21.03.2024 – 17.03.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075034from 12.02.2024 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075033from 12.02.2024 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075035from 12.02.2024 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069956from 16.12.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066570from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066569from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066568from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066564from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066562from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066567from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066566from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK066565from 21.06.2022 – 14.06.2032
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 8 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 18 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 7 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 6 · Status: In force
04.07.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10079237 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 5 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10079237 / 4 · Status: In force
16.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79237 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79237 / M3 · Status: In force
29.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 79237 / M2 · Status: In force
20.06.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 79237 / 3 · Status: In force
15.05.2006
Amending entry
Ä 79237 / M1 · Status: In force
30.04.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.04.2004
Amending entry
Ä 79237 / 2 · Status: In force
16.04.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.04.2004
First entry
Ä 79237 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Risto LaanistoBoard member, Shareholder 75%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Tormis SillaotsBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company