Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.06.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepa tn 15, Narva linn, 20306 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56607390e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100915927ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 31 956,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoIM
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.12.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoOsaühing Muiraug Grupp is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€116klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€45klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 115 589 € | 45 388 € | 433 745 € | €440k | 2 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 94 329 € | 56 611 € | 388 357 € | €394k | 2 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 123 950 € | 49 062 € | 331 746 € | €341k | 2 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 75 499 € | −65 204 € | 282 684 € | €294k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 49 434 € | 16 687 € | 347 888 € | €361k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 55 729 € | 26 346 € | 363 157 € | €368k | 0 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 403 € | 3478 € | 583 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 112 406 € | 18 976 € | 2629 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 114 073 € | 20 898 € | 2742 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 111 262 € | 20 753 € | 3639 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 98 061 € | 13 308 € | 5268 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 583 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €21k | €28k | €31k | €32k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €4k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 667 € | 599 € | 595 € | 768 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €20k | €24k | €36k | €34k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 693 € | 722 € | 640 € | 687 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €29k | €26k | €26k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 938 € | 635 € | 635 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €20k | €31k | €31k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 686 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries25.06.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 40016384 / 7 · Status: In force
03.06.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 40016384 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.05.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 40016384 / M3 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40016384 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40016384 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40016384 / 4 · Status: In force
09.08.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
09.08.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40016384 / 3 · Status: In force
16.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 16384 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 16384 / 2 · Status: In force
16.01.2007
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 16384 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.06.2004
First entry
Ä 16384 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Irina MüllerBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies