Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.11.2004e-Business Register
- Address
- Tamme tn 3, Suure-Jaani linn, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71503 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5102877e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 64991 — Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100939990ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoOÜ Kraner Investments is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€589klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€50klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 589 118 € | 49 708 € | 1 291 729 € | €2.4m | 4 | 15.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 628 650 € | 163 221 € | 1 242 021 € | €2.1m | 5 | 29.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 749 936 € | 411 165 € | 1 158 801 € | €1.9m | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 759 163 € | 347 631 € | 807 636 € | €1.4m | 8 | 04.01.2023 |
| 2020 | 479 796 € | 133 913 € | 981 352 € | €1.6m | 9 | 08.06.2022 |
| 2019 | 589 552 € | 254 987 € | 847 439 € | €1.5m | 7 | 19.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 122 626 € | 29 581 € | 5628 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 620 927 € | 148 011 € | 40 292 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 560 557 € | 133 312 € | 57 754 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 671 847 € | 169 197 € | 56 493 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 738 793 € | 191 680 € | 49 876 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €123k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €158k | €129k | €130k | €203k |
| State taxes 2025 | €35k | €32k | €31k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €14k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €124k | €142k | €135k | €160k |
| State taxes 2024 | €36k | €43k | €33k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €15k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €162k | €157k | €190k | €162k |
| State taxes 2023 | €40k | €43k | €48k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €15k | €14k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €169k | €189k | €198k | €182k |
| State taxes 2022 | €64k | €43k | €44k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €10k | €9k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries14.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20033682 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20033682 / M3 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20033682 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / 6 · Status: In force
28.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / 3 · Status: In force
23.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20033682 / M1 · Status: In force
08.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 33682 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 33682 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 20144 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
26.11.2004
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.11.2004
First entry
Ä 20144 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Jan KranerBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Combitool OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
GENOKE Trading OÜ
FounderShareholder 75%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Elu Valda
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing Paala
Shareholder 88%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Tefire Group
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Nöörepere Talu
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Tefire Tootmine
Shareholder 0%Board member
Sakala Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner