Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.03.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärna tn 15, Orissaare alevik, Saaremaa vald, 94601 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5207790e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100960927ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoMT
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 17 h agoOsaühing Mantika is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€460klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€171klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 460 011 € | 170 975 € | 674 365 € | €1.2m | 2 | 30.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 205 841 € | 40 251 € | 553 374 € | €1.2m | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 363 722 € | 209 577 € | 556 706 € | €937k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 159 348 € | 40 794 € | 347 129 € | €779k | 2 | 19.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 191 524 € | 98 098 € | 316 335 € | €679k | 2 | 08.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 164 384 € | 50 871 € | 233 236 € | €586k | 3 | 18.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 177 005 € | 72 033 € | 200 763 € | €344k | 2 | 22.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 108 378 € | 25 286 € | 4805 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 392 046 € | 63 947 € | 21 763 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 204 399 € | 51 482 € | 19 278 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 339 356 € | 44 633 € | 16 570 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 180 175 € | 40 524 € | 13 269 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €108k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €58k | €76k | €34k | €225k |
| State taxes 2025 | €18k | €8k | €8k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €39k | €47k | €17k | €102k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €16k | €8k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €130k | €78k | €82k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €19k | €11k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €26k | €36k | €66k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €7k | €7k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (10 · €100k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
26 554 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
15 349 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3729 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3354 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2176 €
Show remaining (4)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
791 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
29 395 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 691 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
4872 €
Public procurements (2 · €65k)
Procurement Register · 20 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.09.2023 | MTÜ Lahela Rand | 49 984 € | |
| 26.05.2018 | Kahljakaitse MTÜ | 14 820 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 6 · Status: In force
14.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 5 · Status: In force
12.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30020505 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 20505 / 3 · Status: In force
16.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20505 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.03.2005
First entry
Ä 20505 · Status: In force
31.03.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.03.2005
First entry
Ä 20505 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Mario TalvistBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Eesti Poollooduslike Koosluste Hooldajad
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
FitAdventure OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Saaremaa Puisniidud
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
mittetulundusühing Väikese Väina Loodushoid
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
MTÜ Kammerkoor Collegium Musicale
Founder
Muhu Loopealsed MTÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
OÜ Veskimäe muusikatalu
Board member
Saaremaa Mägiveis OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 95%
Saarte Lambakasvatajate Ühistu
Board member
SunPark Orissaare OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner