Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.12.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Arju laut, Arju küla, Saaremaa vald, 94622 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5207790e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01501 — Mixed farminge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101341545ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2600,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoMT
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€88klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 88 058 € | 2475 € | 314 876 € | €511k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 90 044 € | 13 006 € | 312 401 € | €459k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 110 449 € | 5268 € | 299 394 € | €419k | 2 | 19.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 78 208 € | 43 302 € | 294 126 € | €383k | 1 | 15.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 40 675 € | 33 871 € | 250 815 € | €341k | 1 | 02.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 69 197 € | 87 819 € | 216 944 € | €384k | 2 | 25.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 66 487 € | 14 049 € | 998 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 70 878 € | 9814 € | 7875 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 104 610 € | 13 987 € | 9625 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 78 415 € | 13 489 € | 18 147 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 128 336 € | 19 508 € | 14 585 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 998 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €19k | €8k | €20k | €24k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | 428 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 786 € | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €10k | €12k | €46k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | 0 € | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €3k | €44k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €5k | 0 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €8k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €73k | €20k | €14k | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €4k | 0 € | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (13 · €233k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund39 966 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
30 367 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 885 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
7383 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
7335 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4929 €
Show remaining (7)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
791 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
49 826 €
35 360 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
22 706 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
20 797 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
99 €
Public procurements (5 · €287k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.08.2025 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 208 000 € | |
| 31.08.2020 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 30 000 € | |
| 29.11.2019 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 10 000 € | |
| 18.04.2018 | MTÜ Kurese | 16 784 € | |
| 26.02.2018 | Mittetulundusühing Rannamaa | 22 000 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 8 · Status: In force
03.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
03.04.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30044663 / 7 · Status: In force
20.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 16 more events
20.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 6 · Status: In force
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 4 · Status: In force
03.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 3 · Status: In force
31.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / 2 · Status: In force
15.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 · Status: In force
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30044663 / M1 · Status: In force
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10140038 / 2 · Status: In force
28.12.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.12.2009
First entry
Ä 140038 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 16 other companies.
Mario TalvistBoard member, Shareholder 95%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Eesti Poollooduslike Koosluste Hooldajad
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
FitAdventure OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing Saaremaa Puisniidud
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
mittetulundusühing Väikese Väina Loodushoid
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Kammerkoor Collegium Musicale
Founder
Muhu Loopealsed MTÜ
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Mantika
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Veskimäe muusikatalu
Board member
Saarte Lambakasvatajate Ühistu
Board member
SunPark Orissaare OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Ave EriksoBoard member, Shareholder 5% · 4 other companies