Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.04.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Vana-Mõisa tee 8, Niitvälja küla, Lääne-Harju vald, 76624 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5073628e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101035893ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOK
Osaühing KRIMONTE HOLDINGFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 08.04.2005
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoTK
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOsaühing WESTLODGE is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€36klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€15klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 35 784 € | 14 796 € | 293 034 € | €403k | 0 | 29.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 70 945 € | 16 858 € | 278 238 € | €404k | 1 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 104 667 € | 10 930 € | 261 380 € | €380k | 1 | 26.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 87 884 € | 15 611 € | 250 450 € | €387k | 1 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 90 645 € | 7344 € | 234 839 € | €374k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 111 074 € | 13 929 € | 227 495 € | €387k | 1 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4575 € | 560 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 29 745 € | 4699 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 37 163 € | 4925 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 76 002 € | 14 011 € | 3941 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 104 551 € | 17 120 € | 6672 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 560 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €9k | €6k | €6k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €2k | 961 € | 603 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €10k | €9k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | 936 € | €1k | €2k | 925 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €25k | €14k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €6k | €4k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | 560 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €24k | €27k | €27k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €3k | €6k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
20.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / 7 · Status: In force
20.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10089287 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 20 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / 6 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10089287 / M2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 89287 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.08.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
10.08.2005
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 28835 / 3 · Status: In force
08.08.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 89287 · Status: In force
08.08.2005
Amending entry
Ä 89287 / 2 · Status: In force
08.08.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.08.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
09.06.2005
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 89287 / M1 · Status: In force
25.05.2005
Märkus
Ä 28835 / 2 · Status: In force
25.05.2005
Märkus
Entry no. 2
26.04.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.04.2005
First entry
Ä 28835 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Tarmo KutsarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies