80004101ActiveNon-profit association

Niitvälja Ratsaspordiklubi

Registered 23. jaanuar 1997, primary activity: Activities of sports leagues, organisations and associations. Main place of business in Lääne-Harju vald.

Lääne-Harju valdEMTAK 93191Activities of sports leagues, organisations and associations29+ years
Updated 16 h ago
Revenue 2026
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 16 h ago
Legal form
Non-profit association
Date of first registration
23.01.1997e-Business Register
Address
Vana-Mõisa tee 10, Niitvälja küla, Lääne-Harju vald, 76624 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 93191 — Activities of sports leagues, organisations and associationse-Business Register · ETCB

Officers (2)

e-Business Register · 16 h ago
AK
· board member since 27.11.2020
Board member
TK
Born 1969 · 57 y · board member since 27.11.2020
Board member

Beneficial owners (2)

e-Business Register · 16 h ago
AK
· ultimate beneficial owner since 27.11.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
TK
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.11.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Profit · 2019–2024
−480 €latest
500 €0 €−500 €
2019: −169 €2020: 18 €2021: 88 €2022: 10 €2023: 286 €2024: −480 €
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024−480 €103 €179 €013.04.2025
2023286 €583 €583 €005.06.2024
202210 €297 €297 €003.06.2023
202188 €287 €287 €025.06.2022
202018 €199 €199 €012.06.2021
2019−169 €181 €181 €031.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
20261
20251
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026
State taxes 2026
Taxes on workforce 2026
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025
State taxes 2025
Taxes on workforce 2025
Employees 20251

History (11)

e-Business Register · entries
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10010122 / 5 · Status: In force
27.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.11.2020
Amending entry
M 10010122 / 4 · Status: In force
11.11.2020
Amending entry
M 10010122 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 6 more events
26.09.2019
Korraldav määrus
M 10010122 / M3 · Status: In force
18.07.2019
Korraldav määrus
M 10010122 / M2 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.02.2018
Amending entry
M 10010122 / 3 · Status: In force
20.04.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
23.01.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person