Overview
e-Business Register · 15 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.04.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Kuusiku, Seidla küla, Järva vald, 73407 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5188707e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46211 — Wholesale of grain, unmanufactured tobacco, seeds and animal feedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100968725ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€104klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-17klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 104 024 € | −17 425 € | 51 086 € | €86k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 155 980 € | −9998 € | 68 511 € | €94k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 74 227 € | 15 884 € | 78 509 € | €99k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 115 961 € | 30 591 € | 62 625 € | €77k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 60 022 € | 7981 € | 32 034 € | €58k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 64 688 € | 1537 € | 24 053 € | €54k | 1 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 128 932 € | 2114 € | 1962 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 188 290 € | 36 272 € | 8276 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 101 097 € | 8540 € | 7188 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 163 334 € | 1354 € | 2500 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 76 298 € | 3613 € | 3047 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €129k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €6k | €22k | €146k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €5k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €6k | €60k | €26k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €15k | €119k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | 711 € | 0 € | 0 € | 643 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 760 € | €1k | 0 € | 712 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €10k | €21k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 734 € | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 704 € | 781 € | 781 € | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (8 · €57k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
11 341 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
9042 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2429 €
1378 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
534 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
14 088 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
11 277 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6420 €
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30028428 / 9 · Status: In force
19.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / 6 · Status: In force
09.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / M2 · Status: In force
16.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30028428 / 5 · Status: In force
16.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 28428 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 28428 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 87537 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28428 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
14.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 87537 / 3 · Status: In force
14.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 87537 / 2 · Status: In force
23.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.04.2005
First entry
Ä 87537 · Status: In force
04.04.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
TARMO STAMMBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies