Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.05.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Veski tn 6, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66403 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5139181e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100980761ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAR
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.08.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€264klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-516klatest
€500k€-250k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 263 683 € | −515 898 € | 870 322 € | €927k | 1 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 316 657 € | −293 927 € | 1 526 220 € | €1.6m | 3 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 393 400 € | 271 376 € | 1 820 147 € | €1.9m | 4 | 10.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 097 382 € | −245 464 € | 1 548 771 € | €1.8m | 5 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 445 486 € | 269 597 € | 1 794 240 € | €2.1m | 7 | 07.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 259 331 € | 123 555 € | 1 524 643 € | €2.0m | 7 | 27.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 927 € | 13 215 € | 171 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 453 438 € | 71 581 € | 1983 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 513 746 € | 64 804 € | 6524 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 316 813 € | 37 724 € | 17 474 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 2 991 024 € | 269 772 € | 21 372 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 171 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €122k | €37k | €71k | €223k |
| State taxes 2025 | €54k | €11k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 162 € | 162 € | 162 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €29k | €268k | €74k | €142k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €26k | €27k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €40k | €101k | €168k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €7k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €90k | €132k | €2.5m | €259k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €9k | €238k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiOfficial notices (3)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 20 h tagasiKeskkonnaamet15.12.2025#2540430
Keskkonnaamet24.11.2025#2532958
Keskkonnaamet30.10.2025#2522854
Public procurements (27 · €10.6m)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 4 800 000 € | |
| 11.05.2021 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 770 000 € | |
| 01.09.2021 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 45 006 € | |
| 11.05.2021 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 34 000 € | |
| 11.04.2021 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 53 € |
Show remaining (22)
| 24.03.2021 | OSAÜHING TARTU VALLA KOMMUNAAL | 110 000 € | |
| 09.03.2021 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 111 342 € | |
| 25.09.2020 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 258 310 € | |
| 21.09.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 127 077 € | |
| 01.04.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 146 273 € | |
| 30.03.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 185 000 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 154 912 € | |
| 18.11.2019 | Põlva Vallavalitsus | 58 653 € | |
| 26.07.2019 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 64 046 € | |
| 15.07.2019 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 85 428 € | |
| 04.02.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 1 000 000 € | |
| 15.04.2019 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 50 € | |
| 08.04.2019 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 105 000 € | |
| 18.12.2018 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 2 000 000 € | |
| 03.08.2018 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 84 080 € | |
| 21.08.2018 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 67 616 € | |
| 12.06.2018 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 130 000 € | |
| 06.03.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 100 000 € | |
| 02.09.2017 | Valga Linnavalitsus | 15 000 € | |
| 31.07.2017 | Urvaste Vallavalitsus | 30 330 € | |
| 31.07.2017 | Värska Vallavalitsus | 44 109 € | |
| 01.07.2017 | Meremäe Vallavalitsus | 38 430 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries20.08.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 10 · Status: In force
20.08.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
16.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 5 · Status: In force
02.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20029047 / 4 · Status: In force
28.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 29047 / 3 · Status: In force
07.08.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 29047 / M3 · Status: In force
14.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 29047 / M2 · Status: In force
21.11.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 29047 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 29047 / 2 · Status: In force
14.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.05.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.05.2005
First entry
Ä 29047 · Status: In force