Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.07.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 63, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53445252 · +372 56476852e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101020455ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoON
Osaühing NeliveduFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 14.04.2005
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoMT
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AP
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€260klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€2k500 €€-1k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 260 100 € | 1302 € | 3014 € | €37k | 15 | 22.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 62 677 € | −893 € | 1712 € | €29k | 14 | 06.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 250 € | 238 € | 2605 € | €7k | 0 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | −12 € | 2367 € | €6k | 0 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | −12 € | 2379 € | €6k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −21 € | 2391 € | €6k | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
2023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 90 000 € | 51 506 € | 32 377 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 288 000 € | 156 877 € | 97 896 € | 18 |
| 2024 | 254 100 € | 128 512 € | 78 893 € | 15 |
| 2023I-IV Q | 16 000 € | 11 729 € | 9183 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €90k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €61k | €61k | €70k | €96k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €31k | €38k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €22k | €19k | €23k | €34k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 18 |
| Revenue 2024 | €58k | €62k | €65k | €69k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | €31k | €34k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €19k | €21k | €23k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | €16k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | 15 | 16 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €10k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
10 225,86 € (160 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 27.09.2006 · active
Licences (1)
MTR · 6 h tagasiHistory (38)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
25.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 8 · Status: In force
25.07.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
19.07.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 33 more events
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 7 · Status: In force
20.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 3 · Status: In force
04.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / 2 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30049043 · Status: In force
24.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.05.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 20036612 / 2 · Status: In force
31.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20029253 / 6 · Status: In force
31.05.2012
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
31.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20029253 / 5 · Status: In force
30.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20029253 / M2 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20029253 / M1 · Status: In force
08.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20029253 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 29253 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.09.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
26.09.2006
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 36612 · Status: In force
29.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 29253 / 2 · Status: In force
06.07.2005
First entry
Ä 29253 · Status: In force
06.07.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Marion ToompuuBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Andi PaomeesBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies