Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.07.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 63, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.spetsiaalne.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 553445252e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101133504ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOA
OÜ Altius ConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 05.07.2006
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoMT
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AP
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 9 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.spetsiaalne.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.9mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€106klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 2 918 513 € | 106 023 € | 825 329 € | €1.2m | 6 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 141 141 € | 94 026 € | 739 306 € | €1.3m | 14 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 3 456 544 € | 297 074 € | 645 280 € | €854k | 17 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 781 461 € | −25 463 € | 348 206 € | €1.1m | 17 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 667 887 € | 68 561 € | 373 669 € | €586k | 18 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 450 457 € | 42 233 € | 305 108 € | €549k | 18 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 709 937 € | 39 758 € | 15 947 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 2 994 079 € | 203 719 € | 87 203 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 3 115 625 € | 152 951 € | 81 665 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 2 005 902 € | 171 014 € | 113 369 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 3 861 778 € | 134 064 € | 100 972 € | 18 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €710k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €561k | €804k | €812k | €817k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €39k | €72k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €23k | €22k | €23k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €693k | €852k | €860k | €711k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | €47k | €36k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €20k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €343k | €488k | €478k | €698k |
| State taxes 2023 | €38k | €22k | €70k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €24k | €24k | €46k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.3m | €1.3m | €624k | €600k |
| State taxes 2022 | €36k | €42k | €29k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €25k | €25k | €27k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 18 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 11 h tagasiPublic procurements (5 · €2.1m)
Procurement Register · 11 h tagasiBuyersAll5Kitsas 16 Kodu OÜ1Saaremaa Vallavalitsus1Osaühing NOVARA1Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus1Mittetulundusühing Randvere Heaks1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.08.2023 | Saaremaa Vallavalitsus | 264 827 € | |
| 16.11.2020 | Kitsas 16 Kodu OÜ | 1 487 924 € | |
| 25.02.2021 | Osaühing NOVARA | 259 905 € | |
| 23.01.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 57 595 € | |
| 01.10.2019 | Mittetulundusühing Randvere Heaks | 49 146 € |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries12.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
12.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 12 · Status: In force
21.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
Show 29 more events
21.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30032248 / 11 · Status: In force
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 10 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 6 · Status: In force
01.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30032248 / 5 · Status: In force
17.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 32248 / 4 · Status: In force
30.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 32248 / 3 · Status: In force
15.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 32248 / 2 · Status: In force
15.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.10.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 99402 / 3 · Status: In force
11.10.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
06.10.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 32248 · Status: In force
06.10.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.10.2006
Märkus
Ä 99402 / 2 · Status: In force
02.10.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 2
05.07.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.07.2006
First entry
Ä 99402 / M2 · Status: In force
04.07.2006
First entry
Ä 99402 · Status: In force
13.06.2006
First entry
Ä 99402 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Marion ToompuuBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Andi PaomeesBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies