Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.06.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Kuuseladva, Vaila küla, Harku vald, 76917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56915305e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100979510ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549004O00K2B3E6L783 · issued 04.02.2022GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAL
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoOsaühing Darigo Invest is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€371klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 371 093 € | 13 475 € | 551 800 € | €626k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 94 356 € | 2905 € | 538 325 € | €555k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 100 840 € | 278 280 € | 535 419 € | €560k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 71 093 € | 70 413 € | 257 411 € | €278k | 4 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 330 905 € | 5456 € | 186 998 € | €201k | 1 | 23.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 182 654 € | −45 311 € | 181 542 € | €218k | 1 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 16 261 € | 764 € | 1343 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 167 568 € | 8809 € | 6965 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 347 552 € | 10 698 € | 9177 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 63 549 € | 0 € | 9791 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 156 564 € | 8393 € | 15 465 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 764 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €64k | €48k | €40k | €16k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €7k | €2k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 775 € | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €33k | €51k | €165k | €98k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €11k | €25k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €61k | €79k | €2k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | 874 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | 973 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries30.07.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
30.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 12 · Status: In force
07.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 27 more events
07.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 10 · Status: In force
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 9 · Status: In force
05.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
05.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10089349 / 8 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 7 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 6 · Status: In force
22.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 5 · Status: In force
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10089349 / 4 · Status: In force
11.03.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10089349 / M6 · Status: In force
25.01.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 89349 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.01.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 89349 / M4 · Status: In force
12.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 89349 / M3 · Status: In force
17.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 89349 / M2 · Status: In force
14.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 89349 / 3 · Status: In force
24.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 89349 / M1 · Status: In force
11.07.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.07.2005
Amending entry
Ä 89349 / 2 · Status: In force
10.06.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.06.2005
First entry
Ä 89349 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Annela LaanesBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company