Overview
e-Business Register · 21 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.09.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 158, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11317 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +45 30329010e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46141 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircrafte-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101048327ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 485100F7FXRGDJOTDF68 · issued 31.03.2020GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 21 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 h agoAA
Born 1963 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 21 h agoDENORON INVEST OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€151klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€252klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 150 800 € | 251 798 € | 1 838 499 € | €1.8m | 0 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 172 000 € | 203 003 € | 1 706 973 € | €1.7m | 0 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 150 816 € | 142 007 € | 1 605 404 € | €1.6m | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 120 300 € | 248 183 € | 1 539 902 € | €1.5m | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 132 500 € | 409 061 € | 1 382 731 € | €1.4m | 1 | 21.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 151 404 € | 150 421 € | 1 087 657 € | €1.1m | 1 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 39 368 € | 9026 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 167 843 € | 42 864 € | 9345 € | — |
| 2024 | 230 782 € | 1494 € | 272 € | — |
| 2023 | 175 161 € | 19 363 € | 9599 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 145 809 € | 20 332 € | 14 453 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €34k | €34k | €60k | €40k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | €40k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | €9k | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €80k | €56k | €47k | €47k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 272 € | — | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 272 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €37k | €57k | €57k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €11k | — | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €4k | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €32k | €32k | €44k | €38k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €2k | €2k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 23.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 150 800 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 172 000 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Anders AlkjärBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies