Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.10.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Saaga tee 9, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, 62205 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53461647e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68111 — Buying and selling of own real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101003142ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoSilvernet Group OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€94klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 93 734 € | 33 312 € | 590 540 € | €758k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 19 265 € | −17 251 € | 557 228 € | €701k | 1 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 201 788 € | 90 237 € | 574 479 € | €629k | 1 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 113 291 € | 27 870 € | 484 531 € | €590k | 1 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 290 480 € | 144 182 € | 456 661 € | €528k | 1 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 125 324 € | 54 682 € | 312 479 € | €460k | 0 | 23.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1858 € | 1315 € | 974 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 25 793 € | 7014 € | 3631 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 92 466 € | 19 044 € | 3003 € | — |
| 2023 | 19 467 € | 2798 € | 2582 € | — |
| 2022 | 201 788 € | 18 786 € | 2516 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 974 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €13k | €1k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | 968 € | €2k | 921 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 868 € | 921 € | 921 € | 921 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €10k | €77k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | 908 € | €2k | €16k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 723 € | 760 € | 760 € | 760 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €6k | €8k | €1k | €5k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 0 € | 647 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 641 € | 647 € | 647 € | 647 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €127k | €2k | €73k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €13k | 629 € | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 629 € | 629 € | 629 € | 629 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Real estate (7 · 6,03 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 19 h tagasiSaaga tee 9a, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÜldkasutatav maa 100%43203:001:0273#4888104
2,64 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Saaga tee 9c, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%43203:001:0278#2863104
1,96 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Saaga tee, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTranspordimaa 100%43203:001:0276#4848804
1,02 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Saaga tee 9, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%43203:001:0156#4848304
3003 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Saaga tee 19a, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%43203:001:0275#4848704
844 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (2)
Saaga tee 9b, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%43203:001:0274#4848604
225 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Saaga tee 2a, Kikaste küla, Luunja vald, Tartu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%43203:001:0277#4848904
30 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (35)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 16 · Status: In force
28.04.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
28.04.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 15 · Status: In force
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
Show 30 more events
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 14 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 13 · Status: In force
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 12 · Status: In force
23.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
23.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10092268 / 11 · Status: In force
11.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 10 · Status: In force
13.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 9 · Status: In force
09.04.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
09.04.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10092268 / 8 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 7 · Status: In force
01.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / M2 · Status: In force
16.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10092268 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 92268 / 5 · Status: In force
29.07.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.07.2008
Amending entry
Ä 92268 / 4 · Status: In force
07.07.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 3
07.07.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 92268 / 3 · Status: In force
30.06.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 92268 / M1 · Status: In force
28.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 92268 / 2 · Status: In force
07.10.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.10.2005
First entry
Ä 92268 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Urmas IldBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies