Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.11.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Järveotsa tee 50a, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13520 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6391481e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82301 — Organisation of conventions and trade showse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101009971ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 52 740,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoOF
OÜ Frog InvestFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 08.11.2005
Founder
Shareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoSO
Softcase OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11693785 · shareholder since 20.02.2024
Shareholder 30% · €16k
EO
E-Promo OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11075099 · shareholder since 07.03.2024
Shareholder 30% · €16k
MH
Mojo Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11018629 · shareholder since 01.10.2025
Shareholder 24% · €13k
SC
Sound Capital OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10934382 · shareholder since 07.03.2024
Shareholder 16% · €8k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoPR
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TA
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 7 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 01.02.2018
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoRGB Baltic OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€8.0mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€326klatest
€1.0m€250k€-500k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 8 016 280 € | 325 992 € | 4 243 832 € | €5.0m | 54 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 6 926 241 € | 378 186 € | 4 017 839 € | €5.0m | 50 | 28.03.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 584 910 € | 265 026 € | 3 739 653 € | €4.6m | 51 | 16.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 7 519 203 € | 757 397 € | 3 574 627 € | €5.1m | 46 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 4 727 113 € | 519 540 € | 2 867 230 € | €5.0m | 42 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 399 280 € | −270 624 € | 2 347 690 € | €4.3m | 42 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 177 188 € | 457 102 € | 2 618 313 € | €4.1m | 43 | 15.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 781 758 € | 504 769 € | 281 465 € | 53 |
| 2025 | 10 042 739 € | 2 333 794 € | 1 122 113 € | 54 |
| 2024 | 7 382 203 € | 1 780 754 € | 980 986 € | 50 |
| 2023 | 7 483 333 € | 1 581 501 € | 940 135 € | 49 |
| 2022 | 8 303 968 € | 1 508 576 € | 771 535 € | 48 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.8m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €505k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €281k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 53 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2.6m | €2.5m | €2.8m | €2.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €584k | €430k | €729k | €590k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €246k | €269k | €326k | €281k |
| Employees 2025 | 54 | 55 | 52 | 54 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.7m | €1.9m | €2.1m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €456k | €343k | €549k | €433k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €251k | €210k | €279k | €240k |
| Employees 2024 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.7m | €1.7m | €2.1m | €1.9m |
| State taxes 2023 | €357k | €358k | €394k | €473k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €228k | €204k | €255k | €254k |
| Employees 2023 | 48 | 51 | 50 | 49 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.3m | €1.9m | €2.1m | €3.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €278k | €301k | €367k | €563k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €165k | €155k | €222k | €230k |
| Employees 2022 | 44 | 46 | 45 | 48 |
Commercial pledges (7 · €1.8m)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
200 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 26.10.2007 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
895 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 28.11.2008 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
161 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 07.09.2011 · kehtiv
#4Kehtiv
3 000 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: neljas · Algus 07.08.2012 · kehtiv
#5Kehtiv
191 300,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: viies · Algus 21.03.2013 · kehtiv
#6Kehtiv
824 804,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kuues · Algus 10.03.2016 · kehtiv
#7Kehtiv
650 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: seitsmes · Algus 18.06.2020 · kehtiv
Grants (1 · €43k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
43 186 €
Public procurements (22 · €2.5m)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2023 | Sihtasutus Rahvusvaheline Kaitseuuringute Keskus | 37 768 € | |
| 24.04.2023 | Eesti Laulu- ja Tantsupeo Sihtasutus | 14 995 € | |
| 03.10.2022 | Riigikogu Kantselei | 300 000 € | |
| 20.09.2022 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Kultuurikatel | 79 € | |
| 02.06.2022 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 101 754 € |
Show remaining (17)
| 04.01.2022 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 399 404 € | |
| 15.12.2021 | Tondiraba Spordikeskus | 29 010 € | |
| 13.12.2021 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 75 967 € | |
| 12.07.2021 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 300 000 € | |
| 10.08.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 39 309 € | |
| 06.05.2020 | Pernova Hariduskeskus | 11 288 € | |
| 05.04.2019 | Eesti Laulu- ja Tantsupeo Sihtasutus | 15 086 € | |
| 05.03.2019 | Eesti Kunstiakadeemia | 83 735 € | |
| 10.01.2019 | Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia | 415 535 € | |
| 10.01.2019 | Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia | 197 959 € | |
| 06.03.2018 | Sihtasutus Rahvusvaheline Kaitseuuringute Keskus | 37 661 € | |
| 02.10.2018 | Eesti Kunstiakadeemia | 11 581 € | |
| 06.07.2018 | Riigikogu Kantselei | 250 000 € | |
| 18.06.2018 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Kultuurikatel | 12 000 € | |
| 16.01.2018 | Välisministeerium | 77 830 € | |
| 21.11.2017 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 69 200 € | |
| 17.10.2017 | Sihtasutus Eesti Kontsert | 13 891 € |
History (56)
e-Business Register · entries08.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
08.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 23 · Status: In force
01.06.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 11
01.06.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10093194 / 22 · Status: In force
05.01.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 10
Show 51 more events
05.01.2022
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10093194 / 21 · Status: In force
18.06.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 9
18.06.2020
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10093194 / 20 · Status: In force
13.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
13.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 19 · Status: In force
01.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
01.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 18 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 17 · Status: In force
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 16 · Status: In force
07.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
07.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10093194 / 15 · Status: In force
10.03.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 8
10.03.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10093194 / 14 · Status: In force
18.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.11.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 13 · Status: In force
21.03.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 7
21.03.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10093194 / 12 · Status: In force
22.02.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
22.02.2013
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10093194 / 11 · Status: In force
07.08.2012
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
07.08.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 5
07.08.2012
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10093194 / 10 · Status: In force
07.08.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10113318 / 5 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 9 · Status: In force
07.09.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
07.09.2011
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
07.09.2011
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10113318 / 3 · Status: In force
07.09.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10113318 / 4 · Status: In force
14.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 8 · Status: In force
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10093194 / 7 · Status: In force
02.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
02.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 93194 / 6 · Status: In force
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 93194 / 5 · Status: In force
28.11.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.11.2008
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 113318 / 2 · Status: In force
05.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.03.2008
Amending entry
Ä 93194 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
26.10.2007
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 113318 · Status: In force
15.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 93194 / 3 · Status: In force
07.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 93194 / 2 · Status: In force
08.11.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.11.2005
First entry
Ä 93194 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Marko ErlachBoard member · 4 other companies
Peeter RandväliBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Tauno AntsmäeBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies