Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.12.2005e-Business Register
- Address
- Abaja tn 5, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12013 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5138202e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101241810ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€183klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 182 908 € | 9600 € | 80 902 € | €125k | 3 | 06.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 190 198 € | 961 € | 78 872 € | €134k | 4 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 183 968 € | 22 303 € | 85 211 € | €155k | 4 | 16.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 150 658 € | 10 657 € | 62 928 € | €109k | 4 | 19.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 123 687 € | 7593 € | 52 271 € | €88k | 4 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 173 658 € | 6794 € | 44 678 € | €89k | 5 | 16.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 41 297 € | 11 196 € | 5085 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 181 853 € | 46 598 € | 16 096 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 183 818 € | 41 030 € | 18 424 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 190 417 € | 53 386 € | 29 412 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 193 589 € | 40 121 € | 24 172 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €42k | €41k | €36k | €63k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €10k | €11k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €49k | €39k | €55k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €44k | €51k | €44k | €51k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €15k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €32k | €47k | €42k | €72k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries04.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 10 · Status: In force
04.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
22.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
22.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 6 · Status: In force
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.01.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10093053 / 5 · Status: In force
07.01.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
17.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10093053 / 4 · Status: In force
17.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 93053 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 93053 / 2 · Status: In force
20.12.2005
First entry
Ä 93053 · Status: In force
20.12.2005
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.11.2005
First entry
Ä 93053 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Siiri LauriBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100% · 2 other companies