Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.01.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 19a-130, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4332 — Joinery installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101198882ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.8mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€79klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 796 525 € | 79 283 € | 446 708 € | €680k | 5 | 24.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 855 037 € | 20 918 € | 392 825 € | €564k | 3 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 021 811 € | −23 877 € | 373 675 € | €583k | 4 | 04.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 194 048 € | 29 636 € | 445 352 € | €797k | 6 | 28.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 709 462 € | 311 468 € | 452 716 € | €690k | 4 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 760 767 € | 3673 € | 141 248 € | €334k | 2 | 14.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 168 001 € | 40 336 € | 137 575 € | €342k | 5 | 04.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 465 591 € | 0 € | 18 282 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 2 258 604 € | 1578 € | 64 118 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 906 004 € | 0 € | 18 561 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 234 156 € | 92 242 € | 49 927 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 2 163 507 € | 168 537 € | 71 210 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €466k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €468k | €483k | €657k | €651k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €2k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €15k | €22k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €217k | €297k | €183k | €209k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €304k | €318k | €287k | €326k |
| State taxes 2023 | €30k | €30k | €23k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €22k | €19k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €581k | €507k | €605k | €471k |
| State taxes 2022 | €57k | €40k | €23k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €17k | €18k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 7 · Status: In force
14.07.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 4 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10105282 / 3 · Status: In force
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 105282 / 2 · Status: In force
09.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 105282 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 34505 / 4 · Status: In force
16.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
14.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 105282 · Status: In force
14.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
15.01.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 105282 / M1 · Status: In force
08.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 34505 / 3 · Status: In force
08.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.04.2006
Amending entry
Ä 34505 / 2 · Status: In force
03.04.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.01.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.01.2006
First entry
Ä 34505 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Hjalmar MäeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies