Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.03.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Selja tee 7, Sauga alevik, Tori vald, 85008 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 55518871 · +372 4426276e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101049863ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549002RSZ5FWWDF9M22 · issued 18.09.2019GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoCL
Legal person · 11120629 · founder since 23.03.2006
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoPL
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.9mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-63klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 909 952 € | −62 882 € | 445 552 € | €839k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 598 854 € | −89 711 € | 508 434 € | €1.0m | 18 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 589 998 € | 275 297 € | 598 145 € | €1.2m | 24 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 599 897 € | −214 068 € | 322 848 € | €784k | 25 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 389 338 € | 16 315 € | 536 916 € | €773k | 19 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 512 439 € | 94 759 € | 520 601 € | €676k | 16 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 555 046 € | 68 521 € | 29 657 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 2 379 628 € | 377 770 € | 120 381 € | 21 |
| 2024 | 1 908 646 € | 320 027 € | 105 556 € | 19 |
| 2023 | 2 121 212 € | 309 694 € | 116 256 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 2 897 910 € | 433 421 € | 150 947 € | 18 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €555k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €525k | €677k | €537k | €640k |
| State taxes 2025 | €79k | €118k | €99k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €31k | €33k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 21 |
| Revenue 2024 | €402k | €502k | €467k | €538k |
| State taxes 2024 | €64k | €82k | €85k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €24k | €29k | €26k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
| Revenue 2023 | €608k | €548k | €506k | €460k |
| State taxes 2023 | €60k | €77k | €96k | €77k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €30k | €25k | €36k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €635k | €822k | €658k | €782k |
| State taxes 2022 | €95k | €102k | €106k | €131k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €41k | €41k | €36k | €32k |
| Employees 2022 | 28 | 24 | 24 | 18 |
Licences (22)
MTR · 13 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083928from 07.04.2026 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083337from 25.02.2026 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083190from 11.02.2026 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081895from 16.10.2025 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081594from 23.09.2025 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079921from 24.04.2025 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079006from 06.02.2025 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077951from 07.11.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077745from 17.10.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK076314from 23.05.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK076133from 07.05.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK075848from 09.04.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK074944from 01.02.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK074737from 18.01.2024 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073904from 16.11.2023 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK072942from 18.08.2023 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070338from 17.01.2023 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK065495from 18.05.2022 – 07.02.2027
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK058854from 30.09.2020 – 07.02.2027
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30031291 / 10 · Status: In force
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
31.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 7 · Status: In force
16.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 6 · Status: In force
14.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / M6 · Status: In force
01.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 5 · Status: In force
24.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / M5 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30031291 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.03.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 31291 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31291 / 2 · Status: In force
15.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 31291 / M2 · Status: In force
10.12.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 31291 / M3 · Status: In force
25.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 31291 / M1 · Status: In force
05.05.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 97073 / 3 · Status: In force
05.05.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
12.04.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 31291 · Status: In force
12.04.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
05.04.2006
Märkus
Ä 97073 / 2 · Status: In force
05.04.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 2
23.03.2006
First entry
Ä 97073 · Status: In force
23.03.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Paavo LaarmannBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies