Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.03.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Lai tn 10/6, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kesklinnahambakliinik.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 4434618e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoIL
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 13 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Tech stack
Website analysis · 11 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.kesklinnahambakliinik.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€757klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€26klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 757 029 € | 25 836 € | 67 242 € | €188k | 9 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 743 696 € | 11 701 € | 41 406 € | €163k | 10 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 792 125 € | 11 227 € | 29 705 € | €210k | 8 | 26.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 573 696 € | −21 441 € | 81 128 € | €215k | 10 | 13.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 540 978 € | 85 421 € | 124 074 € | €295k | 11 | 13.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 572 022 € | −52 274 € | 38 653 € | €141k | 10 | 18.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 42 288 € | 44 875 € | 16 |
| 2025 | — | 185 213 € | 193 844 € | 16 |
| 2024 | — | 160 503 € | 169 457 € | 17 |
| 2023 | — | 171 815 € | 179 195 € | 16 |
| 2022 | — | 155 009 € | 158 024 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €42k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €45k | €47k | €48k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €47k | €50k | €50k | €47k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €40k | €40k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €39k | €43k | €42k | €45k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €46k | €43k | €41k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €45k | €46k | €44k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €37k | €38k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €39k | €38k | €39k | €42k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 12 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €108k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (1)
MEDRE · 11 h tagasiEriarstiabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 11.07.2011
hambaraviteenused
Public procurements (2 · €226k)
Procurement Register · 11 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 113 133 € | |
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 113 133 € |
History (36)
e-Business Register · entries08.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 14 · Status: In force
29.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / M3 · Status: In force
30.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / M2 · Status: In force
21.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 31 more events
29.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 12 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 10 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 8 · Status: In force
12.06.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
12.06.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30031801 / 7 · Status: In force
09.04.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 5
09.04.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30031801 / 6 · Status: In force
20.12.2012
Märkus
Entry no. 4
20.12.2012
Märkus
Ä 30031801 / 5 · Status: In force
14.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / 3 · Status: In force
13.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30031801 / M1 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31801 / 2 · Status: In force
17.07.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
17.07.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 97152 / 4 · Status: In force
13.07.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
13.07.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 31801 · Status: In force
07.07.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 3
07.07.2006
Märkus
Ä 97152 / 3 · Status: In force
27.04.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.04.2006
Amending entry
Ä 97152 / 2 · Status: In force
27.03.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.03.2006
First entry
Ä 97152 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Roland AderBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Clinic Invest OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Densmile OÜ
Founder
osaühing Pähklioru Kinnisvara
Shareholder 50%
OÜ Vennad kinnisvara
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
RolMed OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Sütiste hambakliinik OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Ištvan LakatošBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies