Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.06.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- E. Vilde tee 78-12, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12912 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.indrekarula.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5110993e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74201 — Photographic activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101184948ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€2k€-2k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1215 € | −3191 € | 10 221 € | €10k | 0 | 14.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 2605 € | −3633 € | 13 412 € | €14k | 0 | 17.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 18 341 € | 1814 € | 17 044 € | €17k | 0 | 23.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 725 € | 650 € | 15 234 € | €18k | 0 | 16.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 4660 € | −299 € | 14 584 € | €16k | 0 | 23.08.2023 |
| 2019 | 4401 € | −2518 € | 15 690 € | €16k | 1 | 24.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 1715 € | 96 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 2670 € | 269 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 17 926 € | 3282 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 750 € | 590 € | 0 € | 375 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 34 € | 49 € | — | 13 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 565 € | 565 € | 0 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 50 € | — | — | 219 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €6k | €6k | €4k |
| State taxes 2022 | 966 € | 354 € | 718 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10098917 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10098917 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 11 · Status: In force
08.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 24 more events
08.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 10 · Status: In force
22.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10098917 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 9 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 7 · Status: In force
02.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10098917 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 6 · Status: In force
29.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / 5 · Status: In force
10.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / M3 · Status: In force
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10098917 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 98917 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2006
Märkus
Entry no. 3
25.10.2006
Märkus
Ä 98917 / 3 · Status: In force
24.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 98917 / 2 · Status: In force
09.06.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.06.2006
First entry
Ä 98917 · Status: In force
25.05.2006
First entry
Ä 98917 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
INDREK ARULAShareholder 100% · 2 other companies