Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.10.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Motohalli, Sõmerpalu alevik, Võru vald, 66604 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56577252e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101093411ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 8947,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoPP
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOÜ Rembatas is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€32klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-18klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 31 500 € | −17 667 € | 475 531 € | €1.6m | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 3300 € | 201 916 € | 494 083 € | €1.5m | 0 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 19 300 € | −50 878 € | 292 167 € | €1.9m | 2 | 09.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 108 257 € | −181 797 € | 343 045 € | €1.2m | 0 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 124 347 € | 53 178 € | 524 842 € | €1.2m | 0 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 755 917 € | 169 778 € | 471 664 € | €1.1m | 1 | 05.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 874 € | 1403 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 21 051 € | 4459 € | 5544 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 121 883 € | 26 203 € | 3360 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 3300 € | 9258 € | 9848 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 69 032 € | 4656 € | 10 901 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 874 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €13k | €8k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 3 € | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €80k | €32k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 803 € | €5k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 840 € | 840 € | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €63k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 453 € | 781 € | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20036667 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 9 · Status: In force
05.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 19 more events
01.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 7 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 5 · Status: In force
03.02.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20036667 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.08.2016
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 20036667 / M3 · Status: In force
25.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20036667 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20036667 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20036667 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 36667 / 3 · Status: In force
27.12.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.12.2006
Amending entry
Ä 36667 / 2 · Status: In force
04.10.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.10.2006
First entry
Ä 36667 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Peeter PõldaruBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Farmare Trading OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Kalaküla OÜ
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing Ösel Harvest
Ultimate beneficial owner
PSY Invest OÜ
Shareholder 43%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Roundway OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
SÕMERPALU MOTOKLUBI
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner