Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.02.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Peterburi tee 2c, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56201784e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101123187ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoHH
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.04.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€417klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 417 149 € | 20 400 € | 362 466 € | €373k | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 345 046 € | 3972 € | 341 497 € | €384k | 10 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 758 511 € | 8401 € | 337 526 € | €371k | 10 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 521 330 € | 2536 € | 329 125 € | €384k | 12 | 03.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 409 616 € | 5900 € | 326 589 € | €368k | 12 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 311 785 € | 5808 € | 320 689 € | €363k | 12 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 741 € | 21 012 € | 10 200 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 323 085 € | 73 142 € | 44 501 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 458 160 € | 118 071 € | 57 569 € | 11 |
| 2023 | 338 057 € | 92 812 € | 63 925 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 783 638 € | 182 366 € | 97 810 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €111k | €112k | €78k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €14k | €25k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €14k | €8k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €129k | €57k | €148k | €124k |
| State taxes 2024 | €35k | €15k | €33k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €10k | €12k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2023 | €109k | €74k | €74k | €81k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €22k | €20k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €17k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €175k | €177k | €191k | €241k |
| State taxes 2022 | €53k | €49k | €48k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €25k | €26k | €26k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 10 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 8 h tagasiHistory (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 12 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 6 · Status: In force
27.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 5 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 4 · Status: In force
03.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / 3 · Status: In force
24.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10105890 / M1 · Status: In force
24.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 105890 / 2 · Status: In force
01.02.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.02.2007
First entry
Ä 105890 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Sigmar HeinpaluBoard member · 3 other companies
Helena HeinpaluShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies