Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.02.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Lehtmetsa, Salu küla, Rae vald, 75217 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56639912e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101154185ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAJ
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€82klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€2klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 81 643 € | 1850 € | 9809 € | €15k | 2 | 07.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 40 297 € | 4816 € | 7959 € | €11k | 3 | 03.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 51 405 € | −7813 € | 2879 € | €8k | 3 | 05.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 94 468 € | 3914 € | 10 692 € | €18k | 3 | 23.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 54 299 € | −4225 € | 6778 € | €15k | 2 | 10.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 69 283 € | 1449 € | 10 673 € | €26k | 3 | 04.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 55 865 € | −173 € | 9224 € | €18k | 2 | 03.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 767 € | 4382 € | 3007 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 81 437 € | 38 822 € | 25 520 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 40 776 € | 13 581 € | 7435 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 58 662 € | 21 582 € | 14 653 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 95 007 € | 37 193 € | 24 253 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €23k | €28k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €10k | €14k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €3k | €13k | €22k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 401 € | €3k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | 0 € | 812 € | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €19k | €12k | €20k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €3k | €7k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €26k | €28k | €20k | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €11k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €8k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries10.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 9 · Status: In force
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 25 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 8 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 6 · Status: In force
16.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 5 · Status: In force
11.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.01.2012
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10108162 / M3 · Status: In force
23.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / M2 · Status: In force
04.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 4 · Status: In force
04.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / 3 · Status: In force
08.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10108162 / M1 · Status: In force
29.06.2007
Amending entry
Ä 108162 / 2 · Status: In force
29.06.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.04.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 37871 / 3 · Status: In force
13.04.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 108162 · Status: In force
13.04.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
13.04.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
05.04.2007
Märkus
Ä 37871 / 2 · Status: In force
05.04.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 2
26.02.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.02.2007
First entry
Ä 37871 · Status: In force