Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.02.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Tähesaju tee 14, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6602302 · +372 6024900e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOK
Born 1986 · 40 y · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 10% · 255 €
Other persons
e-Business Register · 2 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€64klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 463 352 € | 63 615 € | 223 136 € | €387k | 19 | 12.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 394 369 € | 129 880 € | 250 346 € | €386k | 17 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 982 356 € | 112 084 € | 236 923 € | €370k | 19 | 13.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 890 865 € | 51 133 € | 184 617 € | €329k | 21 | 01.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 772 390 € | 123 804 € | 183 584 € | €352k | 23 | 09.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 948 908 € | 97 470 € | 99 566 € | €327k | 21 | 31.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 81 630 € | 85 963 € | 24 |
| 2025 | — | 332 610 € | 347 718 € | 24 |
| 2024 | — | 320 320 € | 324 750 € | 27 |
| 2023 | — | 281 482 € | 275 087 € | 22 |
| 2022 | — | 218 327 € | 219 972 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €82k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €86k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 24 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €88k | €78k | €84k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €90k | €82k | €88k | €88k |
| Employees 2025 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €79k | €74k | €73k | €94k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €79k | €76k | €76k | €93k |
| Employees 2024 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 27 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €60k | €70k | €82k | €69k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €61k | €70k | €75k | €69k |
| Employees 2023 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €51k | €50k | €58k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €52k | €51k | €59k | €58k |
| Employees 2022 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €204k)
Business Register · pledgesPublic procurements (2 · €996k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 498 193 € | |
| 01.07.2019 | Eesti Haigekassa | 498 193 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 13 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 12 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 26 more events
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 11 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 10 · Status: In force
17.06.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.06.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10106285 / 9 · Status: In force
15.05.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 7
15.05.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10106285 / 8 · Status: In force
17.04.2014
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10106285 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 7 · Status: In force
15.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / M5 · Status: In force
20.12.2012
Märkus
Entry no. 5
20.12.2012
Märkus
Ä 10106285 / 6 · Status: In force
11.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 5 · Status: In force
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / M4 · Status: In force
08.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 4 · Status: In force
01.03.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10106285 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / 3 · Status: In force
08.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10106285 / M2 · Status: In force
20.09.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 106285 / 2 · Status: In force
03.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 106285 / M1 · Status: In force
13.02.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.02.2007
First entry
Ä 106285 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Omanikukonto: Tarmo MarrandiBoard member, Shareholder 90% · 7 other companies
Foorumi Hambakliinik OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Merkel Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 40%
Milaan OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 33%
OÜ CARDENS
Board memberShareholder 45%
OÜ TT Dental
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OÜ Viru Hambakliinik
Board memberShareholder 80%
Viru Hambalabor OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Omanikukonto: Ksenia OvtšinikovaShareholder 10% · 1 other company