Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.06.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Veski tn 5-2, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66404 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55553258e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101154923ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoIP
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
816 €latest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 816 € | −3003 € | 4297 € | €7k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 10 380 € | −15 719 € | 7300 € | €11k | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 224 987 € | −14 880 € | 30 303 € | €49k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 172 001 € | 1718 € | 57 590 € | €89k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 241 517 € | 12 500 € | 57 324 € | €69k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 258 702 € | 43 362 € | 44 824 € | €73k | 2 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 524 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 2837 € | 110 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 816 € | 45 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 11 420 € | 1531 € | 1531 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 12 164 € | 1416 € | 2663 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 524 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 740 € | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 56 € | — | 54 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 281 € | 390 € | 145 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 41 € | 4 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €9k | €2k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 851 € | 680 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 86 € | 57 € | 26 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | 0 € | 307 € | 833 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 228 € | €1k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 66 € | 321 € | €1k | 905 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 7 · Status: In force
25.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 4 · Status: In force
29.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 3 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20038786 / 2 · Status: In force
04.06.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.06.2007
First entry
Ä 38786 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek PedajaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Kalle MensFounder · 1 other company