Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.07.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Oru tn 18a, Narva linn, 20205 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.sarosest.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +7 8123275495 · +372 3566320e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 22249 — Manufacture of other builders’ ware of plastice-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101176202ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMB
Mikhail BaykovFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 20.07.2007
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMB
Mikhail BaykovFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 13 h tagasi sarosest.com6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 999 567 € | −278 081 € | 570 718 € | €1.5m | 23 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 416 848 € | −186 789 € | 848 799 € | €1.9m | 24 | 02.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 3 665 597 € | −68 282 € | 1 035 588 € | €2.1m | 28 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 173 464 € | −409 274 € | 1 103 870 € | €1.9m | 27 | 18.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 829 949 € | 19 986 € | 1 513 144 € | €1.7m | 27 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 005 649 € | −50 805 € | 1 493 158 € | €1.7m | 26 | 09.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 979 820 € | 93 514 € | 1 543 963 € | €1.8m | 26 | 17.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 274 401 € | 56 855 € | 58 693 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 1 151 720 € | 305 092 € | 226 491 € | 23 |
| 2024 | 1 690 548 € | 438 401 € | 266 092 € | 25 |
| 2023 | 5 965 930 € | 262 289 € | 259 987 € | 28 |
| 2022 | 5 998 358 € | 298 242 € | 231 222 € | 27 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €274k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €297k | €333k | €263k | €259k |
| State taxes 2025 | €77k | €68k | €73k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €62k | €55k | €54k | €55k |
| Employees 2025 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| Revenue 2024 | €575k | €453k | €379k | €284k |
| State taxes 2024 | €72k | €141k | €134k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €67k | €67k | €70k | €62k |
| Employees 2024 | 28 | 27 | 27 | 25 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €1.3m | €2.2m | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €65k | €70k | €65k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €63k | €68k | €66k | €63k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 |
| Revenue 2022 | €649k | €1.1m | €1.7m | €2.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €56k | €88k | €62k | €92k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €53k | €56k | €54k | €68k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40020340 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.06.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40020340 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020340 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 13 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40020340 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40020340 / 4 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20340 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.01.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20340 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.09.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20340 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20340 / 3 · Status: In force
24.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.09.2007
Amending entry
Ä 20340 / 2 · Status: In force
19.09.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
25.07.2007
First entry
Ä 20340 · Status: In force
25.07.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 56 other companies.
Vladislav BoborenkoBoard member · 3 other companies
Stella ZdobnõhAuditor · 53 other companies
Aktsiaselts EESTI ENERGOMONTAAŽ
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Harku Karjäär
Auditor
aktsiaselts Jupiter Plus
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Lasnamäe-S
Auditor
Aktsiaselts NARVA AUTO
Auditor
Aktsiaselts NCC & PO
Auditor
Aktsiaselts VUDINK
Auditor
AS Capital Invest Systems
Auditor
AS INTERPAP
Auditor
AS V.A.O. Invest
Auditor
AS VNK
Auditor
Aves Travel AS
Auditor
BALTIC PULP & PAPER Osaühing
Auditor
CLL OÜ
Auditor
ECOVIS Stella Audiitorbüroo OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Folio Kirjastuse Osaühing
Auditor
Hairshop OÜ
Auditor
Jiang Xia Kaubanduse Osaühing
Auditor
Kalingur OÜ
Auditor
Kvare Invest OÜ
Auditor
Lavatruck OÜ
Auditor
Mikromasch Eesti Osaühing
Auditor
MTF Logistics OÜ
Auditor
MTF Multimodal Transport Facilities OÜ
Auditor
… and 29 more companies