Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.07.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Staadioni tn 1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10132 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56607070 · +372 6266888e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 11 504,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549007DWWUKKJHB2S08 · issued 30.05.2018 · renewal in 17dGLEIF
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoRR
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoOÜ DiviDent Invest is a shareholder or officer in 3 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€833klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€38klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 832 838 € | 37 587 € | 539 740 € | €677k | 10 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 838 954 € | 95 083 € | 517 153 € | €576k | 8 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 879 767 € | 15 097 € | 444 070 € | €549k | 11 | 30.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 834 222 € | 92 487 € | 453 973 € | €554k | 10 | 28.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 675 332 € | 63 587 € | 381 486 € | €463k | 9 | 27.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 706 546 € | 26 187 € | 317 899 € | €388k | 10 | 09.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 48 691 € | 52 731 € | 11 |
| 2025 | — | 188 294 € | 196 055 € | 11 |
| 2024 | — | 119 931 € | 124 232 € | 10 |
| 2023 | — | 139 527 € | 143 362 € | 9 |
| 2022 | — | 151 328 € | 153 906 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €41k | €45k | €54k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €44k | €48k | €53k | €51k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €27k | €34k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €24k | €29k | €34k | €37k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €39k | €36k | €34k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €41k | €36k | €36k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €35k | €33k | €44k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €35k | €41k | €42k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €78k)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (5 · 8,77 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiPõlluotsa, Tusari küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%44101:001:2525#18666850
3,40 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Leesika, Tusari küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%44101:001:2528#26569150
1,88 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tikri, Tusari küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%44101:001:2523#26569050
1,55 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Sõstra, Tusari küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%44101:001:2524#26568950
1,43 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Marja tee, Tusari küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiTranspordimaa 100%44101:001:2526#26568850
5193 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
26.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 11 · Status: In force
26.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10110680 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
09.03.2018
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 8 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 7 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
K 10110680 / 6 · Status: In force
30.05.2014
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
24.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10110680 / 5 · Status: In force
24.10.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
27.06.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10110680 / 4 · Status: In force
27.06.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
30.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / 3 · Status: In force
30.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / M5 · Status: In force
07.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / M4 · Status: In force
21.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10110680 / M3 · Status: In force
09.11.2007
Amending entry
Ä 110680 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.07.2007
First entry
Ä 110680 · Status: In force
31.07.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.07.2007
First entry
Ä 110680 / M2 · Status: In force
20.07.2007
First entry
Ä 110680 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Rainer RannulaUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies