Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.11.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Akadeemia tee 21/1, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5125062e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101264169ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoIT Devel's Osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€133klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 132 632 € | 2723 € | 113 849 € | €122k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 195 546 € | 32 082 € | 123 859 € | €133k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 209 814 € | 22 209 € | 110 177 € | €127k | 3 | 17.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 270 333 € | 75 825 € | 115 877 € | €142k | 3 | 28.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 100 705 € | −40 912 € | 62 064 € | €88k | 3 | 24.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 193 064 € | 50 346 € | 114 178 € | €135k | 3 | 20.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 22 398 € | 7244 € | 3978 € | — |
| 2025 | 131 427 € | 49 843 € | 26 479 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 132 344 € | 47 362 € | 24 275 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 200 952 € | 68 959 € | 37 587 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 236 286 € | 88 606 € | 49 818 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €36k | €35k | €35k | €26k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €32k | €34k | €33k | €34k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €44k | €71k | €42k | €44k |
| State taxes 2023 | €20k | €23k | €14k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €11k | €9k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €82k | €67k | €44k | €43k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €25k | €20k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €14k | €14k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (7 · €703k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2022 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 139 000 € | |
| 17.05.2021 | Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus | 180 000 € | |
| 15.01.2020 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 35 € | |
| 03.01.2020 | Keskkonnaministeeriumi Infotehnoloogiakeskus | 147 588 € | |
| 29.04.2019 | Sihtasutus Narva Muuseum | 32 733 € |
Show remaining (2)
| 14.03.2019 | Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus | 143 999 € | |
| 06.12.2017 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 59 999 € |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries04.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 8 · Status: In force
19.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / M2 · Status: In force
28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10113889 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 12 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10113889 / 4 · Status: In force
23.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 3 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10113889 / 2 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.11.2007
First entry
Ä 113889 · Status: In force
19.11.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vladislav AitBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies