Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.02.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Selge, Atika küla, Mulgi vald, 69411 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5053546e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101263885ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2625,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoOsaühing Selge Talu is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€126klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-368klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 126 061 € | −367 953 € | 3 765 319 € | €3.8m | 4 | 31.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 220 970 € | 6560 € | 4 143 642 € | €4.2m | 2 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 107 606 € | −42 573 € | 4 149 170 € | €4.2m | 2 | 11.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 116 759 € | 67 400 € | 4 195 506 € | €4.3m | 2 | 21.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 39 051 € | −58 051 € | 4 128 106 € | €4.2m | 2 | 05.11.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 179 073 € | 122 543 € | 4 186 157 € | €4.3m | 4 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 759 € | 4818 € | 3909 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 48 235 € | 29 813 € | 21 771 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 129 158 € | 47 054 € | 28 342 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 235 270 € | 21 645 € | 16 707 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 120 188 € | 30 959 € | 16 806 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €2k | €30k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €5k | €8k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €6k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €32k | €13k | €74k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €8k | €20k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €41k | €4k | €50k | €140k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €12k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €46k | 818 € | €21k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €11k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Real estate (13 · 153,68 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiVõnge, Pöögle küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60002:001:0690#440239
53,70 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Veske, Tuhalaane küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60001:003:0044#70739
36,03 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Muri-Metsa, Muri küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60001:003:1263#2739339
21,20 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Selge-Leeli, Pöögle küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60002:001:0650#580139
9,93 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Saba, Tuhalaane küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60001:003:0045#2676839
8,08 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (8)
Kiveste, Atika küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%10502:001:0020#4083839
6,73 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Sarapuu, Muri küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60001:003:1552#4088450
5,77 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kalda, Pöögle küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60002:001:0213#18139
5,35 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kõrvendiku, Muri küla, Mulgi vald, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%60001:003:1420#2075739
3,63 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Piiri tn 2, Viljandi linn, Viljandi linn, Viljandi maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 50% Ärimaa 50%89718:001:0008#2618339
1,04 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kikkaranna, Jaagupi küla, Häädemeeste vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%21303:001:0195#4127106
9576 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Karukikka, Jaagupi küla, Häädemeeste vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%21303:001:0194#4127006
9453 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tehnokikka, Jaagupi küla, Häädemeeste vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÜldkasutatav maa 100%21303:001:0196#4127206
3183 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €56k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundHistory (24)
e-Business Register · entries15.09.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20040717 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.12.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
15.12.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20040717 / 9 · Status: In force
11.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
11.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 19 more events
11.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20040717 / 7 · Status: In force
11.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / 8 · Status: In force
05.11.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20040717 / M5 · Status: In force
30.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 20040717 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / 5 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / 4 · Status: In force
11.01.2011
Märkus
Entry no. 3
11.01.2011
Märkus
Ä 20040717 / 3 · Status: In force
22.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / 2 · Status: In force
25.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / M3 · Status: In force
15.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20040717 / M2 · Status: In force
23.02.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2008
First entry
Ä 40717 · Status: In force
14.02.2008
First entry
Ä 40717 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Enn KinnasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies