Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.11.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Vilmsi tn 52-17, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10115 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43331 — Floor and wall coveringe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101283124ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€703klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 702 732 € | 57 671 € | 138 304 € | €286k | 3 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 486 561 € | 25 228 € | 93 645 € | €377k | 2 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 472 716 € | 18 729 € | 74 698 € | €261k | 1 | 05.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 208 948 € | 23 868 € | 57 169 € | €67k | 2 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 263 828 € | 11 179 € | 34 601 € | €49k | 1 | 16.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 126 586 € | 229 € | 23 923 € | €28k | 1 | 03.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 329 740 € | 69 173 € | 6581 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 778 977 € | 118 673 € | 17 609 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 848 671 € | 122 775 € | 18 265 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 690 481 € | 86 953 € | 14 544 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 556 425 € | 62 535 € | 14 240 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €330k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €284k | €25k | €318k | €151k |
| State taxes 2025 | €45k | €5k | €43k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €116k | €315k | €229k | €189k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €44k | €44k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €170k | €174k | €89k | €257k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €22k | €11k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €61k | €188k | €191k | €116k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €27k | €16k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €5k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Public procurements (2 · €109k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.07.2023 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 83 584 € | |
| 11.11.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 25 439 € |
History (35)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10122820 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 17 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
26.11.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10122820 / 16 · Status: In force
26.11.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
Show 30 more events
05.05.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 15 · Status: In force
05.05.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 14 · Status: In force
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 12 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.11.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 11 · Status: In force
25.11.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 10 · Status: In force
29.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 9 · Status: In force
29.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 8 · Status: In force
25.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / M1 · Status: In force
03.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 7 · Status: In force
12.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10122820 / 6 · Status: In force
12.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 122820 / 5 · Status: In force
27.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.12.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 122820 / 2 · Status: In force
31.12.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 122820 / 3 · Status: In force
31.12.2008
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 122820 / 4 · Status: In force
31.12.2008
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
31.12.2008
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
31.12.2008
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.11.2008
First entry
Ä 122820 · Status: In force
17.11.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Margus KobingBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies