Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Posti tn 47, Valjala alevik, Saaremaa vald, 94302 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4549440 · +372 5136756e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101516817ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3220,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€19klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 3741 € | 19 214 € | 42 427 € | €43k | 1 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 34 005 € | 15 850 € | 23 213 € | €24k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 6872 € | 3327 € | 7363 € | €8k | 0 | 10.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 985 € | 199 € | 4036 € | €4k | 0 | 13.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 660 € | 125 € | 3837 € | €4k | 0 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2050 € | 105 € | 3712 € | €4k | 0 | 03.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4344 € | 2193 € | 1375 € | — |
| 2025 | 4478 € | 748 € | 239 € | — |
| 2024 | 6912 € | 4150 € | 3006 € | — |
| 2023 | 30 252 € | 7993 € | 4718 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 7023 € | 1747 € | 1060 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 265 € | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | 239 € | 196 € | 13 € | 300 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 239 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | 432 € | 245 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 528 € | 954 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 859 € | 477 € | 954 € | 716 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 150 € | €3k | €4k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 15 € | 284 € | 653 € | 795 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 265 € | 795 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (1 · €2k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1800 €
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 9 · Status: In force
01.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 16 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 5 · Status: In force
06.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.09.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 4 · Status: In force
03.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.09.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 3 · Status: In force
27.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / 2 · Status: In force
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30037390 / M1 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.03.2009
First entry
Ä 37390 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Mai VaherBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 99%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 13 other companies
A&N Maku Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kalutar OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kiilut Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Mai Vaher
Sole trader
osaühing MAHE teenused
Shareholder 50%LiquidatorFounderUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Pärna Farmid
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Pärna Metsad
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Cärolin MA
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Sauga Seemnekeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Tamme EV
Shareholder 40%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Põldeotsa osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Tõnija Küla Selts
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vahtra Maatalu Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor