Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.12.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Lauda, Lõpi küla, Saaremaa vald, 94255 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5061522e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101112062ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKL
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMV
Born 1950 · 76 y · non-cash contribution auditor since 28.11.2006
Non-cash contribution auditor
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoosaühing Pärna Farmid is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€298klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€108klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 298 247 € | 108 065 € | 770 868 € | €1.3m | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 308 368 € | 21 898 € | 662 803 € | €1.0m | 4 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 321 168 € | 110 255 € | 641 638 € | €1.0m | 3 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 219 209 € | 88 599 € | 531 383 € | €831k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 148 227 € | −13 092 € | 442 784 € | €641k | 3 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 165 339 € | −6491 € | 455 876 € | €685k | 3 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 66 216 € | 13 030 € | 3001 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 428 036 € | 55 163 € | 8872 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 388 180 € | 54 912 € | 10 435 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 311 266 € | 26 761 € | 11 872 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 315 654 € | 49 486 € | 10 980 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €66k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €66k | €112k | €171k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €7k | €16k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €46k | €134k | €72k | €137k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €2k | €8k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €43k | €86k | €59k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €8k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €4k | 942 € |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €37k | €45k | €136k | €98k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €7k | €2k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €2k | €1k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Official notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 6 h tagasiMaa- ja Ruumiamet19.09.2025#2507125
Grants (11 · €196k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
48 200 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
15 636 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
13 700 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3476 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3226 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
Show remaining (5)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
61 481 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
27 928 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
11 443 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
4950 €
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30032629 / 6 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032629 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 9 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30032629 / 4 · Status: In force
30.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
30.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30032629 / 3 · Status: In force
07.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30032629 / 2 · Status: In force
27.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 32629 / M2 · Status: In force
11.11.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 32629 / M1 · Status: In force
11.12.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.12.2006
First entry
Ä 32629 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Kennar LõhmusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Mai VaherNon-cash contribution auditor · 13 other companies
A&N Maku Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kalutar OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kiilut Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
osaühing MAHE teenused
Ultimate beneficial ownerLiquidatorFounderShareholder 50%
Osaühing Pärna Metsad
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Baltic Wind Energy
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Cärolin MA
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Sauga Seemnekeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Tamme EV
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 40%
OÜ Vaheri konsultatsioonid
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 99%Founder
Põldeotsa osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Tõnija Küla Selts
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounder
Vahtra Maatalu Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor