Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tuleviku tn 2, Põltsamaa linn, Põltsamaa vald, 48105 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5143037e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101285193ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2566,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€171klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-49klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 170 567 € | −49 439 € | 169 888 € | €254k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 154 416 € | −53 793 € | 219 327 € | €297k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 254 372 € | 220 175 € | 273 120 € | €357k | 1 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 256 983 € | 6910 € | 14 704 € | €73k | 1 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 148 877 € | −8411 € | 7794 € | €17k | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 174 216 € | 7654 € | 16 205 € | €22k | 1 | 11.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 694 € | 8652 € | 2391 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 191 748 € | 24 258 € | 16 195 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 206 287 € | 19 453 € | 11 302 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 165 352 € | 12 380 € | 5119 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 434 133 € | 58 870 € | 49 928 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €39k | €51k | €43k | €59k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €9k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €54k | €26k | €85k | €42k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €28k | €37k | €39k | €61k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 905 € | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €60k | €224k | €98k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €6k | €36k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 857 € | 857 € | €36k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 14 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €31k)
Procurement Register · 14 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2021 | Järva Vallavalitsus | 31 473 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · EEH008721
2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 170 567 €
2024
- 01.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 154 416 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ingrid LuikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company