Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Lille tn 19, Põltsamaa linn, Põltsamaa vald, 48106 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5078285e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101309215ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845003B7FA500DC0A09 · issued 27.06.2022 · renewal in 45dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€105klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€20k€10k−20 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 104 978 € | 1777 € | 65 963 € | €88k | 2 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 75 279 € | 14 903 € | 64 186 € | €74k | 1 | 16.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 95 952 € | 7152 € | 49 283 € | €70k | 1 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 77 442 € | 4323 € | 42 131 € | €45k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | −4 € | 37 808 € | €41k | 0 | 23.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −12 € | 37 812 € | €41k | 0 | 12.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 33 633 € | 5357 € | 3666 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 116 507 € | 21 721 € | 14 553 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 106 872 € | 18 447 € | 13 305 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 65 955 € | 10 036 € | 8893 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 136 359 € | 12 072 € | 8232 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €25k | €32k | €37k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €21k | €27k | €34k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €13k | €20k | €17k | €16k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €67k | €38k | €9k | €22k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
26.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 11 · Status: In force
26.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
18.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
21.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20044124 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 9 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20044124 / 6 · Status: In force
18.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 44124 / 5 · Status: In force
27.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.05.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 44124 / 3 · Status: In force
08.05.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 44124 / 4 · Status: In force
08.05.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.05.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
07.05.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 44124 / 2 · Status: In force
07.05.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.05.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 44124 / M1 · Status: In force
25.03.2009
First entry
Ä 44124 · Status: In force
25.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Signe UpsarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies