Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Roosi tn 26-2, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51009 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58111554e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47751 — Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articlese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101303172ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2700,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500B701C59DGB9712 · issued 14.12.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFL
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€2.7mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1000k−1 €
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023AUD | 2 657 991 € | 1 072 306 € | 3 851 101 € | €3.9m | 7 | 03.12.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 668 789 € | 548 636 € | 2 778 795 € | €2.8m | 7 | 21.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 179 534 € | 596 526 € | 2 260 159 € | €2.3m | 7 | 19.07.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 2 946 969 € | 930 961 € | 1 663 633 € | €1.7m | 8 | 20.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 1 862 836 € | 470 569 € | 732 671 € | €796k | 8 | 09.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 554 721 € | 93 577 € | 39 342 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 2 656 637 € | 367 531 € | 146 624 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 2 990 944 € | 381 201 € | 115 524 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 2 673 800 € | 304 854 € | 80 903 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 2 991 155 € | 253 175 € | 68 771 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €555k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €94k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €683k | €651k | €658k | €664k |
| State taxes 2025 | €85k | €87k | €97k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €38k | €34k | €36k | €38k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €616k | €966k | €648k | €760k |
| State taxes 2024 | €84k | €103k | €133k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €26k | €32k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €563k | €807k | €690k | €614k |
| State taxes 2023 | €83k | €84k | €66k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €19k | €20k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €951k | €608k | €700k | €732k |
| State taxes 2022 | €67k | €55k | €67k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €16k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries07.02.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20044174 / M7 · Status: In force
28.11.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20044174 / M6 · Status: In force
09.10.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20044174 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20044174 / M4 · Status: In force
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20044174 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 16 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / 3 · Status: In force
30.01.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20044174 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20044174 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.04.2009
Amending entry
Ä 44174 / 2 · Status: In force
15.04.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.03.2009
First entry
Ä 44174 · Status: In force
26.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Fred LuhamaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies