Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.04.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tartu mnt 36, Pajusti alevik, Vinni vald, 46603 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kmhhaldus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5097401e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101499604ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasi kmhhaldus.ee2 technologies detected
Web server
Apache
Other
Open Graph
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€44klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-4klatest
€5k€-8k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 43 959 € | −3767 € | 11 415 € | €15k | 2 | 04.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 41 806 € | 633 € | 15 182 € | €18k | 2 | 09.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 39 249 € | −3201 € | 14 548 € | €17k | 2 | 23.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 40 107 € | 4402 € | 17 749 € | €20k | 2 | 22.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 37 733 € | 3308 € | 13 347 € | €16k | 2 | 02.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 35 416 € | −10 025 € | 10 039 € | €12k | 2 | 03.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 31 519 € | −1403 € | 20 064 € | €22k | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 256 € | 3919 € | 2240 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 43 572 € | 14 533 € | 8314 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 41 901 € | 11 693 € | 6033 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 38 880 € | 10 993 € | 6496 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 40 794 € | 11 956 € | 6337 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €11k | €12k | €11k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €10k | €10k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 16 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / 8 · Status: In force
03.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / 7 · Status: In force
29.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10128635 / 6 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 128635 / 5 · Status: In force
04.06.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.06.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.06.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.06.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 128635 / 3 · Status: In force
04.06.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 128635 / 4 · Status: In force
04.06.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 128635 / 2 · Status: In force
24.04.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
24.04.2009
First entry
Ä 128635 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Margus NisumaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies