Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.05.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Kraavi tn 55, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11215 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5016872 · +372 58163671e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43991 — Erecting and dismantling of scaffolds, rental of cranes and other building equipment with an operatore-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101369967ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoMZ
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.03.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5083 € | −2562 € | 63 987 € | €69k | 0 | 14.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 4499 € | −4668 € | 66 549 € | €68k | 0 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 8129 € | −10 266 € | 71 217 € | €72k | 0 | 25.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 29 532 € | 8973 € | 81 482 € | €82k | 0 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 3878 € | −5582 € | 72 509 € | €75k | 0 | 15.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 12 468 € | −2891 € | 78 091 € | €79k | 1 | 30.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1246 € | 1843 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 4751 € | 3966 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 5059 € | 3755 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 4468 € | 3584 € | 409 € | — |
| 2022 | 8159 € | 3642 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 96 € | 143 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | 19 € | €2k | 127 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 15 € | 24 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 409 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €2k | €1k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | 227 € | 75 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 7 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 6 · Status: In force
14.10.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 4 · Status: In force
08.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10129486 / 3 · Status: In force
13.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 129486 / 2 · Status: In force
20.05.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.05.2009
First entry
Ä 129486 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Juri ZlobinBoard member · 1 other company
Matvey ZlobinShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies