Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Kajaka tee 3, Püünsi küla, Viimsi vald, 74013 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101454050ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3060,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoHS
Hansaconsult SEC OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 12.06.2009
Founder
Shareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoSH
SAOS Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11958261 · shareholder since 25.07.2025
Shareholder 15% · 460 €
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 13 h agoGrandman Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€262klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-93klatest
€10k€-495k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 262 015 € | −92 629 € | 1 727 143 € | €2.3m | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 227 324 € | −507 670 € | 1 819 773 € | €1.9m | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 237 788 € | 1273 € | 2 327 443 € | €2.4m | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 204 063 € | 1038 € | 2 326 170 € | €2.4m | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 179 923 € | −33 375 € | 2 325 132 € | €2.4m | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 200 983 € | 5717 € | 2 358 507 € | €2.4m | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 84 516 € | 19 070 € | 5148 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 295 382 € | 58 591 € | 20 278 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 284 968 € | 29 193 € | 11 680 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 230 605 € | 36 629 € | 17 562 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 242 786 € | 50 513 € | 27 356 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €85k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €82k | €72k | €66k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €15k | €18k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €69k | €77k | €72k | €67k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €15k | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €65k | €56k | €51k | €59k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €8k | €9k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €4k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €66k | €59k | €54k | €64k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €12k | €13k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (1 · 4635 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiKadaka tee 84a, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 50% Ärimaa 50%78405:502:3310#24086501
4635 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (30)
e-Business Register · entries25.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
25.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 13 · Status: In force
16.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 12 · Status: In force
14.05.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10130677 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
28.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
28.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 7 · Status: In force
05.12.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10130677 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.04.2015
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 6
17.04.2015
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10130677 / 6 · Status: In force
15.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 5 · Status: In force
06.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 4 · Status: In force
04.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10130677 / 3 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130677 / 2 · Status: In force
12.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130677 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Indrek PalsBoard member, Shareholder 42%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Merle PalsBoard member, Shareholder 42%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies