Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsa-Tannili, Viluste küla, Räpina vald, 64225 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5221659e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101539205ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoEO
Born 1973 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 393 303 € | 1433 € | 3 444 451 € | €3.6m | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 231 778 € | 70 670 € | 3 443 018 € | €4.1m | 3 | 13.08.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 381 833 € | 110 769 € | 3 372 348 € | €3.7m | 4 | 06.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 021 511 € | 745 930 € | 3 261 579 € | €3.5m | 3 | 02.12.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 272 665 € | 244 956 € | 2 515 649 € | €2.9m | 3 | 16.12.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 936 352 € | 129 954 € | 2 270 693 € | €2.7m | 2 | 18.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 139 776 € | 20 661 € | 10 644 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 772 616 € | 117 842 € | 58 243 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 1 508 674 € | 185 087 € | 70 902 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 153 849 € | 180 010 € | 63 833 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 572 884 € | 81 026 € | 48 710 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €140k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €322k | €161k | €250k | €40k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €25k | €56k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €12k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €734k | €579k | €126k | €70k |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €80k | €30k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €16k | €17k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €194k | €468k | €291k | €201k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €72k | €50k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €15k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €321k | €448k | €333k | €471k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €17k | 0 € | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €6k | €14k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
Grants (5 · €115k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
32 182 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
52 429 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
23 892 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 393 303 €
2024
- 13.08.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 231 778 €
- 09.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 20046875 / M2 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Erki OidermaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies