Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.10.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Uus tn 5-28, Luunja alevik, Luunja vald, 62222 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56471446e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101346391ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2682,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€134klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€5k€2k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 133 946 € | −1808 € | 40 868 € | €46k | 3 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 138 225 € | 1891 € | 42 676 € | €49k | 2 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 154 789 € | 1475 € | 40 785 € | €45k | 3 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 139 129 € | −1109 € | 39 310 € | €42k | 2 | 01.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 108 989 € | 4543 € | 40 419 € | €42k | 2 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 108 344 € | −1150 € | 35 876 € | €37k | 2 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 29 464 € | 7651 € | 4534 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 139 400 € | 31 759 € | 20 855 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 136 105 € | 22 213 € | 13 482 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 139 363 € | 20 573 € | 12 103 € | — |
| 2022 | 154 982 € | 26 627 € | 17 043 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €39k | €28k | €41k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €38k | €29k | €42k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €8k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €5k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €38k | €33k | €26k | €42k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €5k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €31k | €44k | €36k | €44k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20047266 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20047266 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20047266 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20047266 / 6 · Status: In force
06.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 47266 / 5 · Status: In force
29.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 47266 / 3 · Status: In force
29.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 47266 / 4 · Status: In force
29.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
29.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
29.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
26.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 47266 / 2 · Status: In force
26.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.10.2009
First entry
Ä 47266 · Status: In force
19.10.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Maldur MuttikBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies