Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.11.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepa tn 4, Narva linn, 20306 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5651086e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101563941ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 547 114,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 8945004QADRW6HVCLR30 · issued 02.10.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoRF
Born 1953 · 73 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoOsaühing Dial Invest is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€151klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€596klatest
€1.0m€495k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 150 600 € | 595 722 € | 2 985 283 € | €3.0m | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 156 600 € | 82 831 € | 2 389 561 € | €2.4m | 2 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 145 150 € | −8989 € | 2 388 301 € | €2.4m | 2 | 18.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 41 500 € | 1374 € | 2 397 290 € | €2.4m | 1 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 21 540 € | 3562 € | 2 395 916 € | €2.4m | 1 | 09.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 14 040 € | 53 671 € | 2 392 354 € | €2.4m | 1 | 04.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 39 860 € | 13 686 € | 3803 € | — |
| 2025 | 167 171 € | 53 235 € | 15 060 € | — |
| 2024 | 143 980 € | 43 030 € | 14 957 € | — |
| 2023 | 150 900 € | 47 139 € | 17 860 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 120 900 € | 30 397 € | 6824 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €43k | €41k | €41k | €42k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €13k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €38k | €35k | €35k | €35k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €11k | €11k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €41k | €37k | €35k | €37k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €12k | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €9k | €15k | €44k | €53k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €11k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 155 € | 234 € | €2k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries28.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / 3 · Status: In force
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / 2 · Status: In force
12.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40024778 / M1 · Status: In force
13.11.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.11.2009
First entry
Ä 24778 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Roman FeldmanBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies