Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.12.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 46d, Juuru alevik, Rapla vald, 79401 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56649319e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 78201 — Temporary employment agency activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101376604ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€504klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-213klatest
€50k€-225k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 504 011 € | −212 755 € | −191 260 € | €160k | 21 | 25.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 683 406 € | −123 759 € | 21 495 € | €268k | 25 | 08.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 012 703 € | −17 155 € | 145 254 € | €335k | 31 | 26.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 162 897 € | −79 689 € | 162 409 € | €324k | 28 | 23.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 282 416 € | −44 106 € | 242 098 € | €435k | 29 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 572 757 € | 23 034 € | 286 204 € | €467k | 30 | 02.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 163 306 € | 85 508 € | 37 868 € | 25 |
| 2025 | 955 756 € | 305 264 € | 146 611 € | 21 |
| 2024 | 516 446 € | 207 425 € | 131 660 € | 21 |
| 2023 | 728 782 € | 242 894 € | 143 250 € | 24 |
| 2022 | 984 700 € | 303 136 € | 153 869 € | 28 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €163k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €86k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €227k | €180k | €281k | €268k |
| State taxes 2025 | €50k | €66k | €84k | €105k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €34k | €36k | €38k | €39k |
| Employees 2025 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 |
| Revenue 2024 | €121k | €125k | €138k | €132k |
| State taxes 2024 | €52k | €52k | €53k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €34k | €33k | €33k | €32k |
| Employees 2024 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 21 |
| Revenue 2023 | €220k | €224k | €135k | €150k |
| State taxes 2023 | €64k | €66k | €51k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €36k | €35k | €36k | €36k |
| Employees 2023 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 24 |
| Revenue 2022 | €174k | €226k | €295k | €289k |
| State taxes 2022 | €61k | €79k | €82k | €81k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €33k | €40k | €42k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 28 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30046398 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30046398 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30046398 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30046398 / 2 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30046398 · Status: In force
02.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30046398 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20052427 · Status: In force
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10138320 / 5 · Status: In force
05.03.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
05.03.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
05.03.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
05.03.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10138320 / 2 · Status: In force
05.03.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10138320 / 3 · Status: In force
05.03.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10138320 / 4 · Status: In force
07.12.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.12.2009
First entry
Ä 138320 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Anu TammsooBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies