Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.02.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Founders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoGL
Gerbavoltanto Lefantequila OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16351670 · shareholder since 29.01.2025
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (3)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2021
€68klatest
€100k€50k0
20192021
Profit · 2019–2021
€21klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
20192021
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 67 567 € | 21 268 € | 156 827 € | €424k | 1 | 18.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 73 486 € | −498 € | 135 559 € | €404k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 93 478 € | −54 076 € | 136 057 € | €321k | 3 | 10.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 110 914 € | 4993 € | 1417 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €28k | €44k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | 924 € | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 757 € | 177 € | 113 € | 370 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries14.04.2026
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027085 / M9 · Status: In force
17.02.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027085 / M8 · Status: In force
17.03.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027085 / M7 · Status: In force
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
06.11.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027085 / M6 · Status: In force
30.07.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027085 / M5 · Status: In force
18.03.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40027085 / M4 · Status: In force
24.01.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40027085 / M3 · Status: In force
10.11.2023
Lõivu tasumise nõudmise määrus (NAP)
Ä 40027085 / M2 · Status: In force
11.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 8 · Status: In force
26.07.2023
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40027085 / M1 · Status: In force
20.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
20.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 5 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 4 · Status: In force
06.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 3 · Status: In force
18.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40027085 / 2 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.02.2010
First entry
Ä 40027085 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Pavel NedosekinUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies