Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.03.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Urda tee 3, Jälgimäe küla, Saku vald, 76404 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5015273e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33151 — Repair and maintenance of civilian ships and boatse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101363015ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845004C5B1ED949FD63 · issued 04.08.2022GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€235klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 011 331 € | 234 912 € | 1 034 268 € | €1.7m | 20 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 416 491 € | 607 795 € | 1 055 402 € | €2.0m | 21 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 3 561 322 € | 301 528 € | 707 607 € | €1.6m | 23 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 274 382 € | 38 784 € | 735 079 € | €1.1m | 23 | 05.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 075 957 € | 431 788 € | 730 295 € | €1.1m | 24 | 10.07.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 4 791 062 € | 311 211 € | 467 564 € | €2.4m | 26 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2 172 044 € | 119 355 € | 112 959 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 3 784 754 € | 424 079 € | 385 516 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 4 012 378 € | 456 794 € | 369 580 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 5 259 281 € | 306 566 € | 358 295 € | 20 |
| 2022 | 3 802 443 € | 311 773 € | 312 923 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2.2m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €119k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €113k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €573k | €991k | €740k | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2025 | €78k | €119k | €124k | €104k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €77k | €108k | €103k | €98k |
| Employees 2025 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €791k | €1.4m | €942k | €890k |
| State taxes 2024 | €96k | €183k | €89k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €74k | €116k | €91k | €88k |
| Employees 2024 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €935k | €1.1m | €1.3m | €1.9m |
| State taxes 2023 | €78k | €78k | €38k | €112k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €82k | €82k | €90k | €104k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 |
| Revenue 2022 | €930k | €743k | €841k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €83k | €86k | €73k | €69k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €83k | €85k | €77k | €69k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 19 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 3 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €156k)
Procurement Register · 3 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.2021 | Transpordiamet | 36 822 € | |
| 30.04.2021 | Transpordiamet | 118 680 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 9 · Status: In force
10.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
10.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 8 · Status: In force
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 15 more events
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 7 · Status: In force
12.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 6 · Status: In force
02.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 5 · Status: In force
21.11.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
21.11.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40028635 / 4 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 3 · Status: In force
17.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / 2 · Status: In force
17.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40028635 / M1 · Status: In force
19.03.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.03.2010
First entry
Ä 40028635 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ain HeinmäeBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company