11939542ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

OÜ Navarro Grupp

Registered 12. mai 2010, primary activity: Freight transport by road. Main place of business in Antsla vald.

Antsla valdEMTAK 49411Freight transport by road16+ years
Updated 5 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€19k
▲ 17% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€3k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 5 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
12.05.2010e-Business Register
Address
Posti tn 9, Antsla linn, Antsla vald, 66404 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5102691e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101388197ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2665,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 5 h ago
SL
Born 1965 · 61 y · board member since 22.07.2010
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 5 h ago
SL
Born 1965 · 61 y · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€67klatest
€100k€50k0
2019: €80k2020: €61k2021: €50k2022: €61k2023: €73k2024: €67k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
€5k€2k€-2k
2019: €2k2020: 468 €2021: €4k2022: €-1k2023: €3k2024: €-2k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202467 163 €−1676 €9635 €€18k114.04.2025
202373 025 €2859 €11 311 €€20k128.04.2024
202260 611 €−1425 €8452 €€22k111.04.2023
202150 033 €4079 €9877 €€22k110.04.2022
202061 234 €468 €5798 €€15k116.03.2021
201980 206 €2138 €5330 €€11k110.02.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q18 539 €1829 €1064 €1
202570 519 €6900 €4261 €1
202467 121 €6370 €3680 €1
202374 043 €4435 €3008 €1
202259 688 €4983 €3126 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€19k
State taxes 2026€2k
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€16k€19k€20k€16k
State taxes 2025€2k€2k€2k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2025€1k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024€14k€15k€16k€22k
State taxes 2024€2k€1k€2k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2024905 €963 €963 €849 €
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€15k€14k€14k€30k
State taxes 2023€1k841 €886 €€1k
Taxes on workforce 2023699 €760 €760 €789 €
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€13k€15k€16k€15k
State taxes 2022€1k€1k€1k€1k
Taxes on workforce 2022723 €801 €801 €801 €
Employees 20221111

History (21)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / 2 · Status: In force
16.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / M2 · Status: In force
27.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 · Status: In force
04.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20052874 / M1 · Status: In force
22.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10143774 / 5 · Status: In force
22.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.07.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10143774 / 4 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143774 / 3 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10143774 / 2 · Status: In force
13.07.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
13.07.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
13.07.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
12.05.2010
First entry
Ä 10143774 · Status: In force
12.05.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1