Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Pihlaka tn 10-69, Põlva linn, Põlva vald, 63303 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02101 — Silviculture and other forestry activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101384366ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€191klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€8klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 191 057 € | 8199 € | 198 395 € | €238k | 3 | 02.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 191 749 € | 28 115 € | 190 196 € | €230k | 2 | 10.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 190 362 € | 26 645 € | 162 081 € | €181k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 202 019 € | 38 437 € | 135 436 € | €162k | 2 | 05.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 181 146 € | 14 563 € | 96 998 € | €154k | 2 | 02.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 174 594 € | −30 382 € | 86 016 € | €92k | 2 | 22.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 33 250 € | 3958 € | 1612 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 213 208 € | 42 543 € | 17 916 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 191 394 € | 46 460 € | 13 503 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 192 435 € | 35 577 € | 10 425 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 214 403 € | 45 656 € | 20 531 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €42k | €51k | €57k | €63k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €11k | €12k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €43k | €42k | €30k | €78k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €10k | €8k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €46k | €49k | €41k | €55k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €10k | €4k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €59k | €52k | €35k | €69k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €9k | €10k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Public procurements (8 · €816k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.2025 | Võru Vallavalitsus | — | |
| 17.03.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 242 307 € | |
| 29.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 235 000 € | |
| 26.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 140 000 € | |
| 09.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 25 000 € |
Show remaining (3)
| 01.06.2019 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 120 € | |
| 08.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 5691 € | |
| 19.12.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 168 000 € |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20052883 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20052883 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20052883 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 10 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20052883 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20052883 / 2 · Status: In force
30.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20052883 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10145561 / 2 · Status: In force
23.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.07.2010
First entry
Ä 10145561 · Status: In force
07.07.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Rauno AnijalgBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company